RUNNING EVENTS
Distance
Medley |
|
Southlake Carroll
Houston Strake Jesuit Plano West
Southlake Carroll Keller Central
McKinney Boyd Houston Strake Jesuit
Southlake Carroll Southlake Carroll
Plano East Keller Central
The Woodlands
|
2007
2014 2018
2013 2017
2010 2016
2005 2016
2003 2016
1998 |
*10:20.75 10:24.00 10:28.80
10:32.00
10:33.53 10:34.16 10:34.44
*10:36.43 10:39.75
*10:41.46 10:47.94
*10:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3200m |
Austen
Dalquist
Scott MacPherson
Cade Bethmann Joel Potter Colby Lowe Christian Liddell
Connor O'Neill Haftu Knight Matthew
Henderson Matt Young Jayce Turner Conner Miller
Trevor Gilley David Strome Connor O'Neill
Virgilio Martinez Matthew McClellan Daniel Golden Eli Canel Charlie Garner
Jonathan Serrell
Brett Olson
Joe Gatel Will Smith
Sam Bernal
Scott
Moore
Colin Campbell
|
Keller Plano Arlington Martin Keller
Southlake Carroll Rogers, AR Jesuit Tyler Lee The Woodlands Jenks, OK
Hebron
Hebron
Southlake Carroll Colleyville Heritage Dallas Jesuit
Arlington The Woodlands The Woodlands Southlake Carroll Southlake Carroll
Plano West
Flower Mound
Edison, CA Jesuit
Plano West
Mesquite Poteet
The Woodlands
|
2014 2004 2017 2017
2006 2015 2017 2019 2016 2016 2019 2017
2013 2016 2016
2012 2016 2016 2015 2015
2003
2004
2005 2006
2001
2000
1998 |
*9:00.41 *9:08.3h
9:09.26 9:10.16 9:10.62 9:10.94
9:11.04 9:11.17
9:11.34 9:11.58 9:11.64 9:11.79
9:12.07 9:12.84
9:13.39
9:13.50 9:14.05
9:14.58 9:15.65
9:16.91
*9:16.6h
9:18.89
9:21.40 9:22.28
*9:31.68
*9:32.45
*9:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100
|
|
DeSoto
DeSoto
Killeen Ellison
Odessa
Duncanville DeSoto Cedar Hill
Odessa Permian
Sherman
Longview South Grand Prairie Tulsa Union, OK Arlington Martin Rowlett
Sherman
Greenville
Sherman
Arlington Lamar Rowlett
Jasper
DeSoto
Carter
Jenks, OK
DeSoto
Arlington Sam Houston Duncanville
Longview DeSoto
Carter
Rowlett
Marshall
Mansfield Timberview
North Garland
Jenks, OK
South Garland
Carter
South Oak Cliff
Carter
Lincoln
North Dallas
|
2018 2012
2010
1992
2002 2019 2018
1993
1992
1993 2019 2019 2016 2017
1991
1997
1991
2002 2016
1997
2005
1996
2004
1994
1993 2014
1992 2014
2002
2009
1991
2011
2005
2003
2005 1986
1987
1977
1976
1972 |
*40.54 *40.59
40.66
*40.91
40.97 40.99 41.00
41.11
41.14
41.17 41.20 41.21 41.23
41.25 *41.30
41.33
41.38
41.39 41.42
41.43
41.46
41.49
41.51
41.52
41.53 41.53
41.59 41.60
41.65
41.68
41.68
41.71
41.73
41.73
41.78
*41.7hy
41.8hy
*41.8hy
*42.1hy
*42.1hy |
|
|
|
|
|
800m
|
William Stovall
Hector Hernandez
Sirron Warren Bryce Hoppel Cade Bethmann Brendan Hebert
Slavoski Wright
Alvin Crenshaw
Alejandro Sanchez Efrain Hernandez
Robert Dominic
Jake Morse
Zach Conrad
Daniel LaCava Dylan Lowe
Jarred Hewitt
Aaron Allen
Jonathan Pike Isaac Hastings
Oliver Veasley
Chad Voss Andrew Pott
Chad Voss Isaac Hastings Jeffrey Price Pete Johnson Chance Pareti
Dylan Lowe
|
DeSoto
Killeen Ellison
Plano Midland Arlington Martin Lake Travis Mansfield
Timberview
Roosevelt
Plano East Killeen Ellison
Hebron
Arlington
Plano
Arlington Grace Prep Hebron
DeSoto
McKinney Boyd
Odessa DeSoto
Carter
Lewisville Jesuit
Lewisville DeSoto Strake Jesuit Plano West Plano
Hebron
|
2012
2012
2010 2016 2016 2018 2018
1972
2012 2014
2013
2004
2005
2005 2018
2012
2011
1996 2018
1992
1991 2014
1992 2019 2016 2019 2016 2019 |
*1:51.48
1:51.73
*1:52.40 1:52.78
1:53.62
1:53.62 1:53.89
*1:53.7hy
1:54.03 1:54.06
1:54.07
1:54.63
1:54.68
1:54.69 1:54.89
1:54.91
1:54.96
1:54.96 1:54.98
1:55.21
1:55.36 1:55.42
1:55.47 1:55.62 1:55.66
1:55.90
1:55.90 1:55.92
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
Michael Smith
James Armstrong
Michael Price
Travis Livingston
Jason Richardson
Tyler Stephenson Charles Brockman
Brian Blessing |
Abilene Cooper
Pinkston
Tyler John Tyler
Richardson
Cedar Hill
Lancaster Plano
Hillcrest
|
1998
1986
1995
1992
2004
2010 2016
1974 |
*13.49
*13.4hy
13.52
13.62
13.63
13.79 13.94c
*13.7hy |
|
|
|
|
|
100m
|
Daniel McLemore
Tory Mitchell
Bo Survia Joseph Sheffield
Demarcus Jackson
Tremayne Acy
Sterling Boyd Jackson Webb Tyler Owen
Prezel Hardy
Sam Jefferson
Keantwon Gray
Cedric Harper Caleb Boger Joseph Sheffield
Gerrod Bergen
Brian Wilson
Byron Hanspard
Matthew Harding
Ashley Mayberry Austin Carbone Raleigh Texada
Vernon Grant
Amar Johnson
Milton Mallard
Marcus Pugh
Jay Cooper
Jeff Wilson
Gerald Smith
Wylie Turner
Derwin Hall
A. Jones
Willis Anderson
Jeff Mankoff
|
Duncanville
Big Spring
Marshall Rowlett
Richardson
DeSoto
Sherman Plano West Plano East
Killeen Ellison
Waco
Carter
Richardson Mesquite Rowlett
Odessa Permian
Austin Reagan
DeSoto
South Garland
Greenville Richardson Berkner Frisco Centennial
Duncanville
FW Country Day
North Garland
Jenks, OK
Jenks, OK
Temple
Lincoln
W.T. White
Carter
South Oak Cliff
North Side
Hillcrest
|
2002
1998
1991 2016
2010
2012
1991 2016 2019
2010
1989
2002
1989 2019 2017
1993
1989
1994
2005
1997 2016 2016
2002
1997
1991
2004
2004
1996
1977
1975
1986
1974
1972
1967 |
*10.32
*10.32
*10.32 10.34c
10.37p
10.42p
10.44 10.44c 10.45
10.45
10.46
10.47
10.47 10.50
10.50 10.51
10.51
10.52
10.54
10.54 10.54c 10.54c
10.55
10.55
10.55
10.57
10.58
10.58
* 9.4hy
* 9.5hy
9.6hy
* 9.6hy
* 9.6hy
* 9.6hy |
|
|
|
|
|
4x200 |
|
DeSoto
DeSoto
Duncanville
Duncanville
Killeen Ellison Arlington Bowie DeSoto
DeSoto |
2018 2012 2014
2006
2010 2016 2019 2014 |
*1:24.93 *1:25.52
1:26.05
*1:26.27
1:26.34 1:26.64
1:26.86 1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m
|
Sean Hooper
Aldrich Bailey
Marcus
Boyd
Derrick Smith
Ashton Scott
Anderson Keshun Reed
Clinton Collins
Autro Morgan
Brandon Couts Jostyn Andrews Jadon Johnson
Bill Lawhorn
Clifford Sparks
Jeremy Wariner Glenn Bender
Derek Cunningham
Alvin Crenshaw
|
Keller Fossil Ridge Mansfield Timberview
North Crowley
Tyler Lee
Irving
Sherman Arlington Martin
Keller Fossil Ridge
Carter
Greenville Skyline Lewisville
Giddings
South Grand Prairie
Arlington Lamar Allen
Carter
Roosevelt
|
2017 2012
2007
1991
1991
1991 2016
2010
1991
1997 2016 2017
2007
2000
2002 2018
1986
1973 |
*46.42 *46.56
*46.97
*47.10
*47.10
47.19 47.30
47.30
47.35
47.36 47.37
47.41 47.65
47.76
47.79 47.98
*47.8hy
*48.1hy |
|
|
|
|
|
300m Hurdles
|
Michael Smith
Jason Richardson
Billy Threets Bryce Douglas
Clint Renfro Garrett Moore Charles Brockman III
Michael Curley
Kenneth Minkah Adran Carr
Bryce Grace
Frankie Pavelka
Shaw
Hayes
Rocky Danners
Brandon Davis
Josh Thomas
Gary Rideaux Daviciea McCartney Charles Brockman
Michael Smith
Billy Edwards
Marlin Williams
|
Abilene Cooper
Cedar Hill
South Grand Prairie Allen
Southlake Carroll Mansfield Legacy Plano
Spruce
DeSoto Arlington Bowie
Bryan Adams
West
Marshall
Sherman
Killeen Ellison
Carter
Cedar Hill
Plano Garland Naaman Forest Plano
Flower Mound
Lewisville
Spruce
|
1998
2004
1998 2016
2006 2015 2017
1991
2011 2016
2012
2002
1991
1991
1999
1992
2007
2005 2018 2016
2004
1989
1967 |
*36.57
36.74
37.04 37.09
37.37 37.54
37.55 *37.61
37.66 37.68
37.72
37.80
37.81
37.87
37.88
37.91
37.93
37.93 37.94 37.94
37.94
*38.40
*38.5hy |
|
|
|
|
|
200m
|
Tory Mitchell
Brad Givens Caleb Boger
Bo Survia
Jeremy Wariner
M. Drennan
Aldrich Bailey
C. O'Neal
J. Evans Sean Hooper Glenn Bender
Milton Mallard
Lawrence Armstrong
Derwin Hall
Derek Cunningham
Chris Cox Caleb Boger
Demon Robinson
Doyle Jones
Eric Hawkins
Robert Jackson J.T. McCloud
Jacques Caldwell
Frank Johnson
Courtney Sterling Kennedy Harrison
Singleton
Antonio Garrett
Brandon Samples
Stephon Porter
Q. Cummings
Marcus Evans
Marcus Boyd
Glenn Mathis
Jesse Locke
B. Kennedy
|
Big Spring
Odessa Mesquite
Marshall
Arlington Lamar
Greenville
Mansfield Timberview
Duncanville
Duncanville Keller Fossil Ridge Allen
North Garland
Jasper
Carter
Carter
Denison Mesquite
Odessa Permian
Carter
Longview
Carter Tulsa Union, OK
Garland
Edmond North, OK
Carter DeSoto
Carter
Carter
Duncanville
Longview
Carter
Tyler John Tyler
North Crowley
Carter
Denison
Arlington
|
1998
1992 2019
1991
2002
1998
2011
1998
1998 2017 2018
1991
1997
1986
1986
1994 2018
1993
1989
2012
1992 2019
2008
1996
2000 2019
1991
1996
2006
1993
1998
1993
2007
1977
1969
1968 |
*20.55
*21.00 21.07
*21.15
21.16
21.16
21.19
21.22
21.22 21.31
21.33
21.35
21.36
*21.3hy
21.3hy
21.43 21.46
21.49
21.55
21.57
21.58 21.61
21.63
21.65
21.67 21.68
21.68
21.73
21.74
21.74
21.75
21.75
21.79
*21.6hy
*21.6hy
*21.7hy |
|
|
|
|
|
1600m
|
Austen
Dalquist
Scott
MacPherson
Reed Fischer
Troy Taylor Eric Casarez Justin Botello Zach Kirkland
Zach Kirkland
Trevor Gilley Robert Ammons Bryce Hoppel Jake Johnson Parker Scott
Jayson Hayes
Matt Daniels Nick Hawley Charlie Gardner
Jake Morse Haftu Knight
Tommy Colvin Bryce Balenseifen
Will Smith Myles Richter |
Keller
Plano
Highland Park
Justin Northwest Keller Central Pflugerville Henderickson Justin Northwest
Justin Northwest
Southlake Carroll Houston Strake Jesuit Midland Allen Corpus
Christi King
Edison, CA
Arlington The Woodlands Southlake Carroll
Arlington Tyler Lee
Jesuit Deer Creek, OK
Jesuit Hebron
|
2014
2005
1972
2012 2018 2017 2014
2013
2012 2014 2016 2017 2016
2005
2006 2016 2017
2003 2019
2003 2015
2006 2019 |
*4:11.97
*4:12.24
*4:13.6hc
4:14.10 4:14.31 4:14.72 4:14.91
4:14.83
4:15.09 4:16.17 4:16.30
4:16.47
4:16.50
4:17.05
4:17.70 4:17.79
4:18.19 4:18.61
4:18.90
4:19.62 4:19.68
4:19.76 4:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m
|
|
Mansfield Timberview DeSoto
North Crowley
DeSoto
DeSoto Duncanville
Odessa Permian Arlington Martin Houston Strake Jesuit
Longview Arlington Bowie
Carter
Sherman Rowlett Arlington Martin
Roosevelt
|
2012 2018
2007
2007
2012 2015
1993 2016 2015
1993 2016
1991
1991 2019 2014
1972 |
*3:15.16
3:15.17
3:15.25
3:15.44
3:15.63 3:16.18
*3:16.23 3:16.43 3:16.54
3:16.59 3:16.74
*3:17.06
3:17.07 3:17.11 3:17.20
*3:18.7hy |
|
|
|
|
|
4x1600 |
|
Southlake Carroll
|
2012 |
*17:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
100m Amputee Exhibition |
Jake Repp |
Jesuit |
1999 |
*12.19 |