Jesuit Sheaner Relays logo

Home Information Results Records Reviews Photos Contact

Teams Entered

updated 3/23/17

Boys 6A Division

Allen
Arlington Martin
Bartlesville, OK
Cedar Hill
Dallas Jesuit
Dallas Skyline
DeSoto
Duncanville
Fort Bend Hightower
Hebron
Keller
Keller Central
Keller Fossil Ridge
Lake Highlands
Lake Travis
Lewisville
Mansfield
McKinney Boyd
Midlothian
North Garland
Pflugerville Henderickson
Plano
Plano East
Plano West
Richardson Berkner
Rockwall
Rockwall Heath
Rowlett
Sachse
San Antonio Home School
South Grand Prairie
Southlake Carroll
Turkey Valley
Tyler Lee
Boys 5A Division

Anna
Arlington Seguin
Bishop Dunne
Bruceville-Eddy
Cedar Hill Trinity Christian
Colleyville Covenant
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Kimball
Dallas Woodrow Wilson
Ennis
Everman
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Nolan
Fort Worth OD Wyatt
Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Frisco Heritage
Frisco Liberty
Grapevine
Greenhill
Holliday
Joshua
Justin Northwest
Lancaster
Mansfield Lake Ridge
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
McKinney
Melissa
Mesquite Poteet
Northwest Nelson
Prince of Peace
Princeton
Seminole
Shawnee, OK
Shelton
St.Mark's
The John Cooper School
Waxahachie
Whitesboro
Wichita Falls Hirschi
Wylie
Wylie East
Girls Division

Alvarado
Anna
Arlington Martin
Argyle Liberty Christian
Atlanta
Cedar Hill *
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
Celina
Dallas Roosevelt
DeSoto *
Eustace
Fayetteville, AR
Forney
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Nolan
Frisco Heritage
Godley
Grapevine
Greenhill
Hebron
Hockaday
Houston Atwy Intl.
Joshua
Keller
Keller Central
Kennedale
Lake Highlands
Lake Travis
Leonard *
Longview *
Lonoke, AR
Mansfield Lake Ridge *
Mansfield Legacy
McKinney Boyd *
Melissa
Mesquite
Mesquite Horn *
Northwest Nelson *
Parish Episcopal
Plano East *
Plano West *
Poetry Community Christian
Princeton
Rockwall
Rockwall Heath
South Grand Prairie
Southlake Carroll
The Colony
Tyler Lee
Ursuline
Valley View
Waco Live Oak Classical
Whitesboro
Whitewright
Wylie
Wylie East *

*Teams with Relays

Request Entry

Lodging  Directions  Map