Jesuit Sheaner Relays logo

Home Information Results Records Reviews Photos Contact

Girls Start List

     100m
Ayers Mariah Garland Lakeview
Bell Briana Rowlett
Bullard Bria Melissa
Byars Trinity Dallas Shelton
Davis Kenondra Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Ford Sanya Frisco Liberty
Griffin JaEra DeSoto
Jeter Destini Wylie East
Lacy-ray Charisma Duncanville
Lewis Kaylee Melissa
Marsh Rachel Rowlett
Stewart Sydnee Duncanville
Walker Micah Carrollton Creekview
Walker Savannah Keller Central
Washington Trinity Wylie High
     200m
Ayers Mariah Garland Lakeview
Bell Briana Rowlett
Bullard Bria Melissa
Byars Trinity Dallas Shelton
Clemmons Aniya Hebron
Davis Kenondra Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Effiong Rosaline DeSoto
Ford Sanye Frisco Liberty
Hollis Jayla DeSoto
Jeffries Madison Frisco Reedy
Kirk Trinity DeSoto
Lewis Kaylee Melissa
Marsh Rachel Rowlett
Walker Savannah Keller Central
Wiley Dymond Duncanville
Williams Arius Duncanville
     400m
Ali Kalaya McKinney Boyd
Chantee Mponzi Brianna Keller Fossil Ridge
Ekeanyanwu Favour Allen
Goodwin Devon Carrollton Creekview
Harding Kanisius Broken Arrow, OK
Jones Zariah DeSoto
McCarden Jordyn McKinney Boyd
Murphy Bryannia DeSoto
Ngwube Viktorine Plano West
Taylor Emma Keller
Tucker Makayla McKinney Boyd
Wash Cierra DeSoto
Williams Arius Duncanville
     800m
Anderson Rachel DeSoto
Brown Maicie Weatherford, OK
Deboskie Lacie DeSoto
Dobbins Kaelyn Marietta High School
Gladney Jamison Rockwall
Goggans Bailey Marble Falls
Hays Brianna Broken Arrow, OK
Kabongo Nissi Frisco Liberty
Konan Sam Boswell
Karrigan Madison Allen
King Annie Lewisville Hebron
Matthews Daphne Heritage Hall, OK
Shaw Caitlin DeSoto
Thomas Jamila Lewisville Hebron
Thompson Hannah Celina
Van Camp Isabel Keller
     1600m
Brown Brynn Denton Guyer
Clark Cambria Keller
Culbreath London McKinney North
Curry Emma Waxahachie
Fazel Aaliya Lewisville Hebron
Foreman Tatum Southlake Carroll
Hinkle Payton  Broken Arrow, OK
Holland Jenna Southlake Carroll
Leonard Kate McKinney Boyd
Lo Lydia Southlake Carroll
Mackel Emily Waxahachie
Matthews Daphne Heritage Hall School
Mcelaney Katherine Southlake Carroll
Morgan Emilie Allen
Pantoja Nevaeh Lewisville Hebron
Peeples Ava Lake Highlands
Santamaria Sofia Southlake Carroll
Stegmann Colleen  Frisco Reedy
Sutliff Rachel Grapevine
Sykora Mandy Marietta High School
Trammel Sarah Burleson Centennial
Welch Elise Dallas Ursuline Academy
Williamson Grace Southlake Carroll
Zerby Brenna Allen
     3200m
Acosta Madison The Colony
Borrego Isabel Garland
Culbreath London McKinney North
Curry Emma Waxahachie
Fazel Aaliya Lewisville Hebron
Foreman Tatum Southlake Carroll
Hinkle Payton  Broken Arrow, OK
Holland Jenna Southlake Carroll
Jacobs Lily Sunnyvale
Leonard Jenna McKinney Boyd
Leonard Kate McKinney Boyd
Mackel Emily Waxahachie
Mcelaney Katherine Southlake Carroll
Medina Madeline Edmond North, OK
Monroe Michelle Allen
Peeples Ava Lake Highlands
Santamaria Sofia Southlake Carroll
Stegmann Colleen  Frisco Reedy
Sutliff Rachel Grapevine
Sykora Mandy Marietta High School
Vaughan Adoette Hockaday
Welch Elise Dallas Ursuline Academy
Williamson Grace Southlake Carroll
Zerby Brenna Allen
     100m Hurdles
Alexander Riley Arlington Martin
Cade Olivia Rockwall
Coutee-mccullum Justice Hockaday
Hollis Jayla DeSoto
Igbo Krystal Plano East
Ingram Sydney Van Alstyne
Klipstein Abby Fort Worth Christian
Marshall Nikiya Duncanville
Perry Lauren DeSoto
Rhodes India Keller Central
Shaw Danielle Broken Arrow, OK
Smith Jalaysiya DeSoto
Vaughn Bracie Forney
Watkins Simone Frisco High
     300m Hurdles
Alexander Riley Arlington Martin
Armstrong Taylor DeSoto
Brown Kamilah Rowlett
Cade Olivia Rockwall
Hays Brianna Broken Arrow, OK
Igbo Krystal Plano East
Jeter Destini Wylie East
Kabongo Nissi Frisco Liberty
Marshall Nikiya Duncanville
Perry Lauren DeSoto
Rhodes India Keller Central
Smith Jalaysiya DeSoto
Thomas Jacey Weatherford, OK
Watkins Simone Frisco High
     4x100 Relay
Allen
DeSoto
Duncanville
McKinney Boyd
Plano East
Plano West
South Grand Prairie
     4x200 Relay
Allen
DeSoto
Duncanville
Plano East
South Grand Prairie
     4x400 Relay
Broken Arrow, OK
DeSoto
Duncanville
Lewisville Hebron
McKinney Boyd
Plano West
Rockwall
South Grand Prairie
     Discus
Akaolisa Desiree Allen
Armijo Carson Plano East
Bailleu Kacie Denton Guyer
Batts Daryn Dallas Skyline
Brashear Meredith Lake Highlands
Crane Maria FW Nolan Catholic
Cunningham Amber Celina
Hill Tiamara Duncanville
Huynh Vy Mesquite Poteet
Kirby Christalee Denton Guyer
Kitchens Trinity Northwest Eaton
Lasiter Abigial Broken Arrow, OK
Milby Madeline Forney
Moten Natalie Duncanville
Nweke Precious Sunnyvale
O'dell Miley Justin Northwest
Olleres Misha Allen
Osafo-mensah Obi FW Nolan Catholic
Sanders Ashton Duncanville
Strambler Ja'kaylin Rockwall Heath
Washington Brianna DeSoto
Wilson Irieyanna Allen
     Shot Put
Akaolisa Desiree Allen
Bailleu Kacie Denton Guyer
Batts Daryn Dallas Skyline
Boddie Janell South Grand Prairie
Brown Briana Frisco Reedy
Crane Maria FW Nolan Catholic
Griffiths Gabbie Keller
Huynh Vy Mesquite Poteet
Iwunze Kelechi Richardson Berkner
Kirby Christalee Denton Guyer
Lasiter Abigial Broken Arrow, OK
Milby Madeline Forney
Moten Natalie Duncanville
O'dell Miley Justin Northwest
Osafo-mensah Obi FW Nolan Catholic
Sanders Ashton Duncanville
Strambler Ja'kaylin Rockwall Heath
Turner Janah Allen
Washington Brianna DeSoto
Wilson Irieyanna Allen
     Long Jump
Abraham Mia DeSoto
Beeler Katie Plano West
Bradfield Lauren Allen
Ford Sanye Frisco Liberty
Geiser Abby FW Nolan Catholic
Gunda Sindhu Allen
Hardy Glenquioa Mesquite Poteet
Hutchins Kayla Royse City
Ingram Sydney Van Alstyne
Lemaster Ellie Plano West
Marsh Rachel Rowlett
Olotu Shalom Allen
Redmond Savannah Wylie High
Slagle Mikayla Har-Ber, AR
Tucker Jaelyn Burleson Centennial
Washington Trinity Wylie High
     Triple Jump
Anderson Savoria Burleson Centennial
Geiser Abby FW Nolan Catholic
Gunda Sindhu Allen
Hill Cassidy Forney
Hutchins Kayla Royse City
Iwunze Ogechi Richardson Berkner
Lemaster Ellie Plano West
Ngwube Viktorine Plano West
Okeke Jennifer Mesquite Horn
Olotu Shalom Allen
     High Jump
Atkins Monica Broken Arrow, OK
Chantee Mponzi Brianna Keller Fossil Ridge
Curry Emma Waxahachie
Deal Kayla Royse City
Dozier Taylor Broken Arrow, OK
Gunda Sindhu Allen
Harvey Jazzmine Justin Northwest
Hendrix Kyrah McKinney North
Kabongo Nissi Frisco Liberty
Linwood Keyuana Richardson Berkner
Olotu Shalom Allen
Pierce Alaina Lucas Lovejoy
Tipton Makinley Forney
Veals Chasity Richardson Berkner
Yrigoyen Jordan Keller
     Pole Vault
Ashley Avery Lucas Lovejoy
Bensmiller Audrey Lucas Lovejoy
Bonds Brooke Allen
Cade Olivia Rockwall
Guthrie Lauren Frisco Reedy
Guy Maci Rockwall
Laird Tara Keller
Masucci Kristen Frisco Liberty
Pierce Alaina Lucas Lovejoy
Ruffner Regan Argyle
Sommer Lauren Plano East
Stoner Kim Keller
Wicker Rylee Rockwall Heath
Wills Deja Rockwall

 

Lodging  Directions  Map