Top Performances in Area
3/16/20
Missing Areas: 5A-7/8, 5A-13/14, 4A-13/14, 3A-11/12
compiled by Mike Sheaner
See Team Power Ratings at www.JSRelays.org
Coaches, please send results or corrections to mike@JSRelays.org
or fax 888-607-7154. Please provide first names and timing method.
Missing results from McKinney Lions Invitational and Corsicana Gene Bullard Relays
State Qualifier (state champion in bold)
Regional Qualifier
Converted
Name School Time/Dist Date Location
Discus
Christalee Kirby Denton Guyer 149-5 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Selease Sampram Wylie East 141-6 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Emma Nolte Plano 135-7 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Olivia Valliere Frisco Heritage 131-10 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Kailey Roskop Northwest Nelson 131-7 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Jimena Cortez Arlington Sam Houston 130-4 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Obi Osafo-Mensah Nolan 130-3 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Emma Sralla FM Marcus 130-3 2/22/2020 Ben Robertson Relays
Natalie Moten Duncanville 127-10 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Timara Hill-Johnson Duncanville 126-1 2/13/2020 Mansfield Crabtree Invitational
Alauna Richardson Frisco Independence 124-6 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Brooklyn Scrofani McKinney North 123-1 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Dionna James FW Arlington Heights 122-7 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Skylar Bohlman Hebron 121-1 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Spencer Van Dyke McKinney North 119-1 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Rasela Mata'Utia Arlington Lamar 118-9 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Precious Nweke Sunnyvale 118-5 2/29/2020 Eustace Bulldog Invitational
Precious Agugua Frisco Heritage 116-8 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Avery Glover Little Elm 115-6 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Daryn Batts Skyline 115-3 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Kennadi Harris Little Elm 115-3 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
McKenzie Davis Carrollton Creekview 113-5 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Tyjah Thompson Hurst L D Bell 113-10 2/22/2020 Ben Davis Relays
Elizabeth Abiara Mansfield Lake Ridge 113-4 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Autum Dodson FM Marcus 112-5 2/22/2020 Ben Robertson Relays
Bethany Martin FW Boswell 112-4 2/15/2020 Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
Ijeoma Chuckwuma McKinney North 112-0 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Shot Put
Selease Sampram Wylie East 43-10 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Gabbie Griffiths Keller 42-5 2/20/2020 Keller HS Relays
Christalee Kirby Denton Guyer 42-5 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Natalie Moten Duncanville 42-3 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Michaela Booker South Grand Prairie 39-4 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Cordelia Pearson Cedar Hill 39-1 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Kristina Subia Wylie East 38-11 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Michelle Ogbemudia Plano West 38-9 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Kennedy Phillips Arlington Grace Prep 38-7 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Olivia Valliere Frisco Heritage 38-7 2/15/2020 Carrollton Trojan Relays
Desiree Akaolisa Allen 38-3 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Tori Colman Brewer 38-3 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Dionna James FW Arlington Heights 38-2 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Krishiria Freeman DeSoto 37-9 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Maddie Meiner FM Marcus 37-9 2/22/2020 Ben Robertson Relays
Ruzaan Mare North Dallas 37-3 2/27/2020 Haltom Hays Relays
Ashley Fuller Frisco Wakeland 37-0 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Tatiyanna Gabriel Duncanville 36-10 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Mya Williams Waxahachie 36-8 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Kennadi Harris Little Elm 36-8 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Mya Bundred Red Oak 36-7 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Chiola Oladele McKinney Boyd 36-7 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Devonn Bivens Mansfield Timberview 36-6 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Daryn Batts Skyline 36-5 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Skylar Bohlman Hebron 36-5 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Zoe Hughes St. Paul's 36-5 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Madysen Boutwell Aledo 36-2 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
McKenzie Davis Carrollton Creekview 36-1 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Maricela Compean Royse City 36-0 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Long Jump
Shalom Olotu Allen 19-6 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Aysia Ward Lancaster 19-5 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Brianna Mponzi Keller Fossil Ridge 19-0 2/22/2020 Keller Central Chargers Relays
Jasmyn Reece Cedar Hill 19-0 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Keviah Ealy Rockwall 18-11 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Mia Abraham DeSoto 18-10 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Brya Brewer Cedar Hill 18-9 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Jh'kyah Head Waxahachie 18-8 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Kailah Gilmore Wylie East 18-5 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Brianna Brand Kennedale 18-5 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Jayda Coleman The Colony 18-5 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Faith Shaw Denison 18-5 2/27/2020 Anna Coyote Relays
Savoria Anderson Burleson Centennial 18-4 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Laila Hackett Lebanon Trail 18-4 2/22/2020 Frisco I.S.D. Invitational
Gabrielle Miller Frisco Lone Star 18-3 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
De'anna Roberson Euless Trinity 18-3 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Jayla Schultz Weatherford 18-3 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Makenzy New Midlothian 18-2 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Savannah Redmond Wylie 18-2 2/22/2020 Pirate Invitational
Jayda Lunsford Duncanville 18-1 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Zoe Hightower Frisco Heritage 18-1 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Jordyn Tiggs Mansfield Timberview 18-1 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Kayla Hutchins Royse City 18-0 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Modupe Owoyele Mansfield Summit 17-11 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Kennedi Arceneaux Arlington Bowie 17-11 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Maddie Meiner FM Marcus 17-11 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Maykayla Jackson Midlothian 17-10 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
Kayla Hutchins Royse City 39-9 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Rachel Darden Mansfield Legacy 38-7 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Jasmyn Reece Cedar Hill 38-2 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Sophia Day Denton Guyer 37-9 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Jayda Coleman The Colony 37-7 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Dejah Fuller Waxahachie Life 37-6 2/22/2020 Rick Pinson Invitational
Savoria Anderson Burleson Centennial 38-5 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Precious Olantunji FW South Hills 38-2 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
De'anna Roberson Euless Trinity 37-4 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Chasity Veals Richardson Berkner 37-3 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Te'Anna Anderson Lewisville 37-1 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Kaitlyn Bradford Frisco Heritage 37-1 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lauren Kellett Coppell 36-11 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Kelis Armstrong Hebron 36-9 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Makenzi Arceneaux Arlington Bowie 36-9 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Abria Paul FW Southwest Christian 36-9 3/6/2020 FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Savannah Redmond Wylie 36-8 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Angel Edwards Denton Braswell 36-8 3/5/2020 Melissa Cardinal Relays
Shalom Olotu Allen 36-8 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Myla Canty Frisco 36-7 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Faith Nze Frisco 36-7 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Paige Lemonia Ennis 36-6 2/22/2020 Rick Pinson Invitational
Virginia Davis North Crowley 36-6 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jada Bailey McKinney North 36-6 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Mackenzie Jefferson FM Marcus 36-5 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Rayona Runnels Malakoff 36-5 2/29/2020 Eustace Bulldog Invitational
High Jump
Riley Ward Flower Mound 5-8 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Keviah Ealy Rockwall 5-6 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Heidi Garcia Plano 5-6 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Claire Lowrey Rockwall 5-6 3/7/2020 Longview Lobo Relays
Skyler Schuller Coppell 5-6 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Lilly Homeyer Rockwall Heath 5-4 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Maddie Meiner FM Marcus 5-4 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Bomi Ogunlari Rockwall 5-4 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Linda Otah Wylie 5-4 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Hannah Pfiffner Frisco Wakeland 5-4 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Jana Phipps Mansfield Timberview 5-4 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Jordan Yrigoyen Keller 5-4 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Pole Vault
Olivia Cade Rockwall 13-0 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Skyler Schuller Coppell 13-0 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Regan Ruffner Argyle 12-6 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Natalie Lark Bishop Lynch 12-3 3/12/2020 Bishop Lynch Invitational
Brooke Bonds Allen 12-0 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Remy Guertel Prosper 12-0 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Reagan Hukill Southlake Carroll 12-0 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Rylee Wicker Rockwall Heath 12-0 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Alexander Harber McKinney North 11-6 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Kendal Payne Northwest Eaton 11-6 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Chloe Taylor Frisco Memorial 11-6 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Veronica Turner Coppell 11-6 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Ashley Banaszewski Keller 11-0 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Audrey Bensmiller Lucas Lovejoy 11-0 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Evelyn Guckes Keller Timber Creek 11-0 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Lauren Guthrie Frisco Reedy 11-0 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Kaylee King Wills Point 11-0 2/29/2020 Eustace Bulldog Invitational
Sydney Rowe Coppell 11-0 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Cameron Briley Saginaw 10-9 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Madison Fox Keller 10-6 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Coryn Peters Keller Timber Creek 10-6 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Tara Laird Keller 10-6 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Ave Brimmage Mansfield Legacy 10-6 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Savannah Stewart Mansfield Legacy 10-6 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Kinley Wojick Coppell 10-6 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
100 Meters
Fat
Kenondra Davis FW Trimble Tech 11.74 3/7/2020 Jet Relays
Christine Mallard Mansfield Legacy 11.85 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Sierra Beal Lewisville 11.88 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Madison Jeffries Frisco Reedy 11.89 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Lauren Brown FW O.D. Wyatt 11.90 3/7/2020 Jet Relays
Brooklyn Fucuals Dallas Life Oak Cliff 11.92 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Sydnee Stewart Duncanville 11.92 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Briana Mponzi Keller Fossil Ridge 11.94 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Joy Nwokoye Colleyville Heritage 11.94 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
JaEra Griffin DeSoto 11.97 2/15/2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
Shadaria Hall Mansfield Lake Ridge 12.01 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Laila Hackett Lebanon Trail 12.04 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Jaelynn Williams Prosper 12.04 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Danielle Pringle Skyline 12.07 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Tiriah Kelley Plano East 12.09 2/22/2020 Pirate Invitational
Kennedy Crystian Cedar Hill 12.10 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Briana Johnson Frisco Memorial 12.10 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Hanyla Milligan Mansfield Timberview 12.10 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
LaToreia Perkins Arlington Martin 12.11 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
Trinity Washington Wylie 12.12 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
J'zaria Cartwright Chisholm Trail 12.14 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Dayana Felicien Flower Mound 12.15 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Kaylee Lewis Melissa 12.15 3/5/2020 Melissa Cardinal Relays
Trinity Byars Shelton 12.16 2/29/2020 Greenhill Relays
Kendall Johnson Mansfield Timberview 12.16 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Deja Huckaby Chisholm Trail 12.19 2/22/2020 Ben Davis Relays
Kyah Shannon Prosper 12.19 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Hand-Held (converted)
Cami Krzeminski All Saints Episcopal 11.64 3/5/2020 Granbury Johnny Perkins Relays
200 Meters
Fat
Jayla Hollis DeSoto 24.03 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Christine Mallard Mansfield Legacy 24.15 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Tiriah Kelley Plano East 24.34 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Madison Jeffries Frisco Reedy 24.41 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Lauren Brown FW O.D. Wyatt 24.51 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Jaelynn Williams Prosper 24.59 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Deja Huckaby Chisholm Trail 24.70 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Rihana Gray Thomas Jefferson 24.70 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Keyauana Linwood Richardson Berkner 24.76 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Shadaria Hall Mansfield Lake Ridge 24.87 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Tamyah Derrough Mansfield Lake Ridge 24.93 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
J'zaria Cartwright Chisholm Trail 24.95 2/22/2020 Ben Davis Relays
Savannah Redmond Wylie 24.95 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Briana Mponzi Keller Fossil Ridge 24.96 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Leah Pettis McKinney North 24.97 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Aniyah Bigam Carrollton Smith 25.00 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jalyn Williams Lancaster 25.02 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Trinity Washington Wylie 25.03 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Dymond Wiley Duncanville 25.03 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Trinity Kirk DeSoto 25.04 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Dayana Felicien Flower Mound 25.06 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Nelise Moore North Mesquite 25.08 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Shakiah Randall Chisholm Trail 25.16 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Sydnee Stewart Duncanville 25.17 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
400 Meters
Dymond Wylie Duncanville 55.84 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Cierra Wash DeSoto 56.15 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lauren Lewis Prosper 56.87 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Shelby Brooks Mansfield Lake Ridge 57.00 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Kailynn Jackson Frisco Lone Star 57.17 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Logan Neely DeSoto 57.29 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Sidney Green Allen 57.38 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Viktorine Ngwube Plano West 57.45 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Kaitlyn Bradford Frisco Heritage 57.67 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Kayla Ford West Mesquite 57.82 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Caitlyn Shaw DeSoto 57.83 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Lacie Deboskie DeSoto 57.91 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Emma Taylor Keller 58.04 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Kenondra Davis FW Trimble Tech 58.14 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Savoria Anderson Burleson Centennial 58.32 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Kendahl Tucker Burleson Centennial 58.35 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Sophia Day Denton Guyer 58.50 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Makhiya McDonald Duncanville 58.61 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Keyauana Linwood Richardson Berkner 58.91 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Shariden Richardson McKinney Boyd 58.96 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Olivia Lowrey Rockwall 59.06 3/7/2020 Longview Lobo Relays
Laroncia Alexander Duncanville 59.07 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Abigail Amon Hebron 59.12 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Taylor Brown Imagine International 59.12 3/5/2020 POPCS Winter Warm Up Relays
Madison Karrigan Allen 59.12 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Madison Jeffries Frisco Reedy 59.15 2/22/2020 Frisco I.S.D. Invitational
Amelia Leggett Wylie 59.17 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Amelliah Birdow DeSoto 59.18 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Nakaila Birdine McKinney North 59.19 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Erica Grimmet Hebron 59.25 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Amiiyah Brown Mesquite 59.29 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
800 Meters
Katherine McElaney Southlake Carroll 2:13.86 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Maggie Marshall Celburne 2:14.40 3/5/2020 Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Keaton Morrison Hebron 2:14.83 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Bianca Corroccio Plano 2:14.88 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Morgan Colon Coppell 2:15.49 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Gracie Morris Aledo 2:15.64 3/5/2020
Boswell Pioneer Relays
Aubry O'Connell Prosper 2:16.07 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Chloe Hassman Coppell 2:16.88 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Sasha Crawford Keller 2:17.31 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Adele Clarke Celina 2:17.46 3/6/2020 Celina Bobcat Relays
Lacie Deboskie DeSoto 2:18.44 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Brynn Brown Denton Guyer 2:18.74 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Caitlyn Shaw DeSoto 2:19.03 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Cameron Fawcett Highland Park 2:19.50 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Alexandra Johnson Argyle 2:19.53 3/5/2020 Sanger Indian Relays
Regean Collins DeSoto 2:20.11 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Kaiti Ness Greenhill 2:20.25 3/12/2020 Bishop Lynch Invitational
Melody Lewis Allen 2:21.06 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Emma Curry Waxahachie 2:21.08 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Rachel Anderson DeSoto 2:21.13 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Emily Kern Prosper 2:21.36 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Veronica Ambrosionek Frisco Lone Star 2:21.39 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Theresa McCullough Grapevine 2:21.40 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
Brynn Brown Denton Guyer 4:50.77 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Emma Curry Waxahachie 4:55.89 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Keaton Morrison Hebron 5:00.10 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Katherine McElaney Southlake Carroll 5:02.13 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Aubry O'Connell Prosper 5:03.03 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Grace Williamson Southlake Carroll 5:03.59 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Austin Owen FM Marcus 5:03.80 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jenna Holland Southlake Carroll 5:03.99 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Tatum Foreman Southlake Carroll 5:04.70 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Gracie Morris Aledo 5:07.54 3/5/2020
Boswell Pioneer Relays
Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 5:07.75 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Adele Clarke Celina 5:09.72 3/6/2020 Celina Bobcat Relays
Jenna Kirby Hebron 5:10.88 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Morgan Colon Coppell 5:11.28 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Kaylie Cox Southlake Carroll 5:12.38 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Lydia Lo Southlake Carroll 5:12.58 2/15/2020 Carrollton Trojan Relays
Alyson Moore Waxahachie 5:13.48 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
London Culbreath McKinney North 5:14.26 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Allison Buemi Flower Mound 5:14.59 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Amanda Hogan Ursuline 5:14.76 2/29/2020 Greenhill Relays
Amelia Carothers Lucas Lovejoy 5:14.89 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Cameron Fawcett Highland Park 5:15.02 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Sadie Cary Weatherford 5:15.96 2/27/2020 Weatherford Invitational
3200 Meters
Katherine McElaney Southlake Carroll 10:45.75 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Tatum Foreman Southlake Carroll 10:47.52 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Rachel Sutliff Grapevine 10:48.63 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Emma Curry Waxahachie 10:50.96 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Gracie Morris Aledo 10:52.73 2/15/2020 Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
Cameron Fawcett Highland Park 10:54.99 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jenna Holland Southlake Carroll 10:55.49 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Austin Owen FM Marcus 10:57.64 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Aubry O'Connell Prosper 10:57.92 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Allison Buemi Flower Mound 11:07.65 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Allison Fortman McKinney Boyd 11:07.67 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Grace Williamson Southlake Carroll 11:07.74 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Peyton Muntz Whitesboro 11:08.86 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Brenna Zerby Allen 11:10.19 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Caroline Burrow Grapevine 11:12.83 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Lydia Lo Southlake Carroll 11:14.19 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Tatum Castillo Prosper 11:15.05 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Keaton Morrison Hebron 11:20.23 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
London Culbreath McKinney North 11:22.62 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Jenna Kirby Hebron 11:22.80 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Virginia Knight Flower Mound 11:22.82 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Amanda Hogan Ursuline 11:23.15 3/7/2020 Tracy Wills Invitational
Andrea Acuna FW Bowell 11:24.24 3/5/2020
Boswell Pioneer Relays
Sadie Cary Weatherford 11:24.75 2/15/2020 Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
Abigail McIlvain Southlake Carroll 11:25.95 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
100 Hurdles
Fat
Jayla Hollis DeSoto 13.61 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Jalaysi'ya Smith DeSoto 13.79 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Skyler Schuller Coppell 14.10 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Sloane Wagner Frisco Lone Star 14.16 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Maniah Williams Mansfield Lake Ridge 14.54 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Janet Nkwoparah Arlington Bowie 14.59 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Maddie Meiner FM Marcus 14.71 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Heavan Kennedy DeSoto 14.73 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Precious Olantunji FW South Hills 14.80 3/6/2020 South Hills Scorpion Relays
Kylie Rochford Mansfield 14.89 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
India Rhodes Keller Central 15.01 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Bracie Vaughn Forney 15.01 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Kinnady Hawkins Allen 15.05 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Taylor Washington Wylie 15.07 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Kirin Chacchia Frisco Heritage 15.12 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Macy Owens Prestonwood Christian 15.13 2/29/2020 Greenhill Relays
Kayla Jenkins Waxahachie Life 15.16 2/22/2020 Rick Pinson Invitational
Jada Glispie Allen 15.17 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Kelaysia Holland Denton Braswell 15.17 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Claire Cochran Highland Park 15.18 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Christiana Mudd Keller Timber Creek 15.20 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Hand-Held (converted)
Jordan Hawkins Euless Trinity 15.14 2/27/2020 Haltom Hays Relays
300 Hurdles
Destini Jeter Wylie East 43.00 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jalaysi'ya Smith DeSoto 43.67 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Kirin Chacchia Frisco Heritage 43.69 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Jada Glispie Allen 43.92 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Logan Neely DeSoto 44.63 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Maddie Meiner FM Marcus 44.80 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Sloane Wagner Frisco Lone Star 44.82 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Christiana Mudd Keller Timber Creek 44.97 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Ashyiria Savage Lancaster 45.03 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Heavan Kennedy DeSoto 45.05 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Janet Nkwoparah Arlington Bowie 45.49 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Kennedy Luewellyn Hebron 45.95 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Ella Morgan Allen 45.96 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
India Rhodes Keller Central 46.24 2/22/2020 Keller Central Chargers Relays
Kylie Rochford Mansfield 46.24 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Eva Vreeland Flower Mound 46.27 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Katie Beeler Plano West 46.29 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Nelise Moore North Mesquite 46.43 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Kelaysia Holland Denton Braswell 46.48 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Kynnedi Brown Garland Naaman Forest 46.70 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Jadyn Wagner Denton 46.74 2/22/2020 Keller Central Chargers Relays
Kayla Johnson Frisco Memorial 46.83 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Taylor Washington Wylie 46.92 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Evie Trent Bishop Lynch 46.99 3/12/2020 Bishop Lynch Invitational
4X100 Relay
DeSoto 45.16 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Duncanville 46.53 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Chisholm Trail 46.79 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lancaster 46.88 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Allen 46.89 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Frisco Heritage 47.19 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Mansfield Lake Ridge 47.34 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Lewisville 47.37 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Plano East 47.60 2/22/2020 Pirate Invitational
Arlington Martin 47.68 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
Skyline 47.78 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Wylie East 47.91 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Waxahachie Life 47.96 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Carter 47.99 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
North Crowley 48.08 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Frisco Lone Star 48.19 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Wylie 48.19 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Kennedale 48.21 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Denton Guyer 48.22 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Garland Naaman Forest 48.32 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Mansfield Timberview 48.36 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Mesquite Horn 48.36 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Waxahachie 48.41 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Richardson Berkner 48.51 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
McKinney North 48.56 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
4X200 Relay
DeSoto 1:36.54 2/15/2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
Chisholm Trail 1:38.18 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lancaster 1:39.64 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Prosper 1:40.42 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Lewisville 1:40.98 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Frisco Lone Star 1:41.22 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Allen 1:41.24 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Mansfield Lake Ridge 1:41.24 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Wylie East 1:41.43 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Kennedale 1:41.70 2/15/2020 Bob Alpert Invitational
Frisco Heritage 1:41.75 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Plano East 1:42.08 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Denton Guyer 1:42.16 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Waxahachie Life 1:42.20 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Cedar Hill 1:42.32 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
McKinney North 1:42.48 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
North Crowley 1:42.69 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Arlington Martin 1:42.95 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
Waxahachie 1:42.97 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Skyline 1:43.15 3/7/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Burleson Centennial 1:43.70 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Mansfield Summit 1:43.78 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Mesquite Horn 1:44.30 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Mansfield Timberview 1:44.32 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Garland Naaman Forest 1:44.38 2/22/2020 Pirate Invitational
Duncanville 1:44.47 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Rockwall 1:44.98 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
4X400 Relay
DeSoto 3:49.68 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lancaster 3:55.65 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Duncanville 3:56.44 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Frisco Lone Star 3:58.49 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Plano West 3:58.61 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Denton Guyer 3:58.88 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Allen 3:59.15 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Keller 4:00.05 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Rockwall 4:00.46 3/7/2020 Longview Lobo Relays
McKinney Boyd 4:01.44 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Waxahachie Life 4:02.42 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Hebron 4:02.61 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Burleson Centennial 4:02.96 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Mansfield Lake Ridge 4:03.34 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Coppell 4:03.40 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Mesquite 4:03.71 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
McKinney North 4:05.31 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
West Mesquite 4:05.72 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays