Top Performances in Area
3/16/20
Missing Areas: 5A-7/8, 5A-13/14, 4A-13/14, 3A-11/12
compiled by Mike Sheaner
See Team Power Ratings at www.JSRelays.org
Coaches, please send results or corrections to mike@JSRelays.org
or fax 888-607-7154. Please provide first names and timing method.
Missing results from Corsicana Gene Bullard Relays
  State Qualifier (state champion in bold)
  Regional Qualifier
Converted
Name School Time/Dist Date Location
Discus
Cooper McDonald Justin Northwest 178-7 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Cal Abdulky Northwest Nelson 171-1 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Rylan Smart Sanger 167-9 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Jaden Fields Rockwall Heath 166-10 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Grady Adkins Northwest Nelson 166-7 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Bryaden Hodgest Brewer 165-11 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Quavon Grant Mesquite Horn 164-0 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Vernon Henderson South Oak Cliff 162-3 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Zach Oyer Denton Ryan 160-3 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Dane Vernor Ennis 160-0 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Santiago Guerra HSAA 159-5 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Austin Nkwoparah Arlington Bowie 157-4 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Marcus Moore The Colony 156-2 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jacob Bowersock Keller Timber Creek 155-9 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Zachary Howe Plano 155-5 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Jonathan Sgujja Mansfield Legacy 155-3 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Caden Kitler John Paul II 154-11 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Austin Lopez Allen 154-10 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Colt Cooper Quinlan Ford 152-9 3/12/2020 Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
Lucas Williams Colleyville Heritage 151-4 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Cameron Byrom Valley View 151-2 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Kacey Cauley Mansfield Timberview 151-1 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Josh Etheridge Wills Point 150-9 2/29/2020 Eustace Bulldog Invitational
Garrett Little Mansfield Legacy 150-3 2/22/2020 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Victor Smith Garland Lakeview 150-2 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Shot Put
Bryaden Hodgest Brewer 61-0 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Mark Cannon Lancaster 57-6 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Desmond Frazier Lancaster 56-11 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Andy Buttrell Argyle Liberty 56-6 3/5/2020 Bubba Joiner Relays
Garrett Little Mansfield Legacy 54-3 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Colt Cooper Quinlan Ford 53-4 3/12/2020 Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
Vernon Henderson South Oak Cliff 53-0 2/22/2020 Dr. Napoleon B. Lewis Sr. Invitational
Hayden Talley Northwest Eaton 52-5 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Matthew Aribisala Cedar Hill 51-4 3/6/2020 Waxahachie Big Green Relays
Josh Dimanche Cedar Hill Trinity Christian 51-3 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Cooper McDonald Justin Northwest 51-2 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Marcus Moore The Colony 50-6 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Lotu Asaeli Euless Trinity 50-1 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
Ketron Jackson Royse City 24-11 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Evan Stewart Frisco Liberty 24-6 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Ryan Starr Duncanville 24-0 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jaedon Wilson DeSoto 23-8 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Taylen Green Lewisville 23-5 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Myles Price The Colony 23-5 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Ethan Withurs DeSoto 23-5 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Jaysaun Smith Denton Ryan 23-3 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Ehijie Iluobe Princeton 23-1 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Jacarrius Demmerritte White Settlement Brewer 23-1 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Latrell Caples Lancaster 23-0 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Joshua Nicholson South Grand Prairie 22-9 2/27/2020 Cotton Ford Relays
Hayden Holgado Frisco Centennial 22-7 2/22/2020 Frisco I.S.D. Invitational
Ashton Jeanty Frisco Lone Star 22-7 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Gabriel Lane North Crowley 22-6 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Riley Angel Midlothian 22-6 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Tyler Stone Joshua 22-5 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Toren Pittman Frisco Lone Star 22-4 2/27/2020 Anna Coyote Relays
Deronite Campbell Burleson Centennial 22-4 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Christian Gonzalez The Colony 22-4 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Robert Jones Sachse 22-4 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Kyle Bradford Frisco Heritage 22-2 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Donte Hamilton Duncanville 22-2 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Deante Betts Arlington Bowie 22-2 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Bontay Lamar Duncan Wilmer Hutchins 22-2 2/29/2020 Sherman-Johnson Invitational
Kobe Milligan Lancaster 22-2 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
Ian Ellis Colleyville Convenant 47-9 3/5/2020 Bubba Joiner Relays
Evan Stewart Frisco Liberty 47-9 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Ketron Jackson Royse City 47-6 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Kevin Washington Bishop Dunne 47-6 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Kaidon Salter Cedar Hill 47-5 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Jacarrius Demmerritte White Settlement Brewer 46-7 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Shadrach Ocen Lake Highlands 46-0 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Michael Stallworth Grand Prairie 45-9 2/15/2020 Jerry B Griffin Invitational
Rahul Batlanki Flower Mound 45-8 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Jeremi Cook Keller Timber Creek 45-5 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Charles Demmings Mesquite Horn 45-5 2/15/2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
Terrell Blanton Scurry-Rosser 45-3 3/12/2020 Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
Tex Ejere Weatherford 45-2 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Zion Walker Carrollton Creekview 45-2 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
TJ Lucas Dallas Christian 45-2 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Dontre Sinegal FW Benbrook 45-0 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
High Jump
Gabriel Willis Carrollton Creekview 6-10 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Ishmail Williams Mansfield Lake Ridge 6-8 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Zane Hicke FM Marcus 6-6 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Max Newell Aledo 6-6 2/15/2020 Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
Andrew Taylor Richardson Pearce 6-6 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Levar Thornton Keller Timber Creek 6-6 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Ronald Owens Lebanon Trail 6-6 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Nehemiah Washington Royse City 6-6 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Calen Jones Duncanville 6-5 2/15/2020 Bob Alpert Invitational
Eric Tension West Mesquite 6-5 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Parker Benton Plano 6-4 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Nick Frazeier Hebron 6-4 2/15/2020 Hebron Relays
Mark Frazier Royse City 6-4 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Nicholas Friend Plano 6-4 2/15/2020 Carrollton Trojan Relays
Hayden Holgado Frisco Centennial 6-4 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Sean Fry McKinney 6-4 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Kehson Kittrell Rockwall 6-4 3/7/2020 Longview Lobo Relays
Demarion Smith Lancaster 6-4 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Miguel Novoa Grapevine 6-4 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Pole Vault
Ethan Hesson Wylie 15-6 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Carson Meyer FM Marcus 15-6 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Caleb Murdock Argyle 15-6 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Jefferson Hutchinson Keller Timber Creek 15-3 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Mason Askew Keller 15-0 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Spencer Buley McKinney Boyd 15-0 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Zalen Robinson Mansfield Lake Ridge 15-0 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Ford Maberry Aledo 14-8 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Gabriel Sosa Coppell 14-7 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Matthew Tague Aledo 14-6 2/27/2020 Weatherford Invitational
Ethan Tennision Keller Central 14-6 2/15/2020 Falcon Fast Invitational
Chance Ueckert Keller 14-6 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Caden Craft Keller Central 14-0 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Gavin Hecke Prosper 14-0 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Addison Knight Keller Central 14-0 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Nick Loibl Birdville 14-0 2/27/2020 Haltom Hays Relays
100 Meters
Fat
Daniel Omah Wylie 10.37 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Trevion Jones-Scott Plano East 10.51 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Ja'korine Mabury Irving Nimitz 10.53 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Dacorey Ware Cedar Hill 10.54 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Thomas Drew Donley Lebanon Trail 10.57 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Caleb Johnson Greenville 10.58 2/20/2020 North Garland Raider Relays
Samir Thota Coppell 10.58 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Jaden Nixon Frisco Lone Star 10.62 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Pierre Goree Duncanville 10.62 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Myles Price The Colony 10.63 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Garvin Tolbert Arlington Bowie 10.63 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Omari Walker Mesquite Horn 10.64 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Davontay Kennedy North Crowley 10.66 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Kameron Quinn Sachse 10.67 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Dominic Byles Mansfield Lake Ridge 10.68 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Chace Biddle Garland 10.70 2/20/2020 North Garland Raider Relays
Jalen Hollins Cedar Hill 10.70 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Christian Gonzalez The Colony 10.72 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Dakota Jackson Allen 10.72 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Gabriel Lane North Crowley 10.73 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
De'airrus Smith Lake Highlands 10.73 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Evan Stewart Frisco Liberty 10.74 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Tkai Wade John Paul II 10.75 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Jaylon Williams South Grand Prairie 10.76 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
Braylon Colgrove Aubrey 10.79 3/5/2020 Van Alstyne Panther Relays
Keunte Rhinehart DeSoto 10.79 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Hand-Held (converted)
Jaylon Jackson Burleson Centenial 10.54 3/5/2020 Granbury Johnny Perkins Relays
Trey Shead Euless Trinity 10.74 2/27/2020 Haltom Hays Relays
200 Meters
Fat
Evan Stewart Frisco Liberty 21.08 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Caleb Hulbin Denton Guyer 21.11 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Miles Denson Greenville 21.12 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Dominic Byles Mansfield Lake Ridge 21.48 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Davontay Kennedy North Crowley 21.67 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Zimbalist Odhams Mansfield Lake Ridge 21.67 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Trevion Jones-Scott Plano East 21.70 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Jaden Nixon Frisco Lone Star 21.71 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Chris Taylor North Crowley 21.72 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Kit Colson St. Marks Of Texas 21.75 2/29/2020 Greenhill Relays
Thomas Drew Donley Lebanon Trail 21.90 2/22/2020 Frisco I.S.D. Invitational
Christian Gonzalez The Colony 21.94 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Samir Thota Coppell 21.96 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jordan Watkins Mansfield Legacy 21.98 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Kwame Long Garland Lakeview 21.99 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Dakota Jackson Allen 22.01 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Isiah Teer Arlington Martin 22.03 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Calvert Trapp North Crowley 22.03 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Pierre Goree Duncanville 22.04 2/27/2020 Gary Dugger Invitational
Tylan Hines Plano 22.04 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Kamauri Thompson North Mesquite 22.05 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Benjamin Wyatt Mesquite Horn 22.06 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Logan Popelka Wylie 22.08 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Preston Elliot Nevada Community 22.08 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Nathan Williams Richardson Berkner 22.08 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
Tayvion Jackson Mesquite Horn 22.08 2/29/2020 Carl Norris Relays
400 Meters
Dillon Bedell Lancaster 47.28 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Clayton Boyce Midlothian 48.58 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Pierre Ingram Cedar Hill 48.75 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Kavin Roberts Mesquite 48.76 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jaylon Anthony Mansfield Lake Ridge 48.97 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Adrien Harris Mansfield Lake Ridge 49.02 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Eddie Barrenties Chishom Trail 49.07 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Rodrick Hall Skyline 49.33 2/15/2020 Bob Alpert Invitational
Dorian Craven Duncanville 49.38 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Griffin Gaylor Joshua 49.38 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Jackson Walker Coppell 49.43 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Antonio Munoz Mansfield Timberview 49.51 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Muaaz Makda Frisco Heritage 49.73 3/12/2020 Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
Triston Read Decatur 49.73 2/27/2020 Decatur Eagle Relays
Ja'quaviion Mason FW Southwest 49.85 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Kobe Milligan Lancaster 49.85 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Charlie Bartholomew McKinney Boyd 49.94 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
Jackson Walker Coppell 1:53.33 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Triston Read Decatur 1:54.64 2/27/2020 Decatur Eagle Relays
Luke Canon Keller 1:56.35 3/5/2020 Rigsby Relays
Jackson Parrish Denton Ryan 1:56.96 2/28/2020 Northwest Texan Invitational
Nick Newby Burleson Centennial 1:57.06 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Wesley Gibbs The Colony 1:57.39 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Isaac Barrera Hebron 1:57.61 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Colin Proctor Coppell 1:57.95 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Jahson Ferguson Frisco Liberty 1:57.96 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Hudson Yarborough Plano East 1:58.03 3/2/2020 Plano Invitational
Chastin Winston Royse City 1:58.15 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Joseph Kelsey Flower Mound 1:58.24 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Andrew Zurita FW Boswell 1:58.24 3/5/2020
Boswell Pioneer Relays
Greyson Gravitt FM Marcus 1:58.27 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
River Hill Rockwall 1:58.77 3/7/2020 Longview Lobo Relays
Logan Nelson Northwest Eaton 1:58.84 2/14/2020 Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Jordan Rose Prosper 1:59.00 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Brett Gilley SL Carroll 1:59.02 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Clayton Boyce Midlothian 1:59.08 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Matthew Sims Southlake Carroll 1:59.12 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Brett Jacot Highland Park 1:59.17 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Sam Mclain FM Marcus 1:59.21 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Rith Bhattacharyya Coppell 1:59.22 2/15/2020 Carrollton Trojan Relays
Logan Haverkamp Flower Mound 1:59.26 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
Jarrett Kirk Flower Mound 4:18.49 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Thomas Romanow Flower Mound 4:19.05 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Walker St. John Grapevine 4:19.44 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Greyson Gravitt FM Marcus 4:19.58 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Cooper Goggans Aledo 4:19.65 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Jackson Walker Coppell 4:21.83 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Antonio Florcruz Southlake Carroll 4:22.41 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Christian Rivera Kaufman 4:22.65 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Dylan Pitts Wylie 4:22.66 3/7/2020 Wylie Spring Distance Fest
Brett Gilley Southlake Carroll 4:23.27 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Martin David-Chavez Duncanville 4:24.11 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jacob Ricks Flower Mound 4:24.36 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Matthew Sims Southlake Carroll 4:24.37 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Jeiel Algarin Mar Hebron 4:24.49 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Jackson Cichon Mansfield Summit 4:24.82 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Graydon Morris Aledo 4:25.17 2/27/2020 Weatherford Invitational
Tim McElaney Southlake Carroll 4:25.49 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Jonathan Chung Allen 4:25.56 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Johnathan Flint Flower Mound 4:26.83 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Nate Lannen Southlake Carroll 4:27.03 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Enrique Borrego Jesuit 4:27.05 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Colin Proctor Coppell 4:28.36 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Evan Caswell Coppell 4:28.53 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Cameron Hunter Frisco Reedy 4:28.92 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Nick Newby Burleson Centennial 4:28.94 3/5/2020 Granbury Johnny Perkins Relays
3200 Meters
Judson Greer Melissa 8:56.99 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Thomas Romanow Flower Mound 9:12.73 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Tim McElaney Southlake Carroll 9:14.80 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Evan Caswell Coppell 9:17.07 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Graydon Morris Aledo 9:22.41 2/27/2020 Weatherford Invitational
Will Muirhead Lucas Lovejoy 9:22.92 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Jarrett Kirk Flower Mound 9:23.70 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Pablo Arroyo St. Marks Of Texas 9:25.67 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Jacob Ricks Flower Mound 9:28.09 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Jonathan Chung Allen 9:28.79 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Nate Lannen SL Carroll 9:29.76 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Antonio Florcruz SL Carroll 9:29.79 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Grant Wilcox Plano East 9:29.32 2/22/2020 Pirate Invitational
Lucas Tauch Melissa 9:32.69 2/29/2020 Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
Wyatt Wingard Frisco Reedy 9:32.90 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Johnathan Flint Flower Mound 9:32.91 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Walker St. John Grapevine 9:33.67 2/22/2020 Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Christian Rivera Kaufman 9:38.36 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Gudisa Adnow Dallas Conrad 9:40.80 3/7/2020 Wylie Spring Distance Fest
Greyson Gravitt FM Marcus 9:40.94 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Josue Granados Grapevine 9:41.24 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Michael McCabe Southlake Carroll 9:41.33 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Enrique Borrego Jesuit 9:41.41 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Cameron Hunter Frisco Reedy 9:43.32 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Gavin Frick Celina 9:43.45 2/27/2020 Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Isaiah Billingsley Miller Grove 9:43.69 3/7/2020 Wylie Spring Distance Fest
River Hill Rockwall 9:44.74 2/29/2020 Coppell Relays
Jackson Cichon Mansfield Summit 9:44.78 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
110 Hurdles
Fat
Seth Meador Denton Guyer 14.13 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
TJ Caldwell Northwest Nelson 14.19 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Nathan Franco Chisholm Trail 14.23 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Calvin Porter Mansfield Summit 14.32 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Kendrick Smallwood Mesquite Poteet 14.39 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Joshua Parker Keller Timber Creek 14.44 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Skyler Corbaley Coppell 14.48 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Jomauri Murry Mansfield Lake Ridge 14.56 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Edward White Gar. Lakeview Centennial 14.65 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Ashton Turner Crowley 14.67 3/5/2020 John Malachi Relays
Jonathan Buchanan Sachse 14.72 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Deante Betts Arlington Bowie 14.83 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Raylen Sharpe Allen 14.87 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Anaiah Matthews Mansfield Summit 14.90 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Javon Davis Lancaster 14.91 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Bohner Brackeen Paradise 14.93 3/5/2020 Boyd High School Meet
Darryl Mcduel Denton Ryan 14.97 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
300 Hurdles
Cameron Boger Mesquite 38.62 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Joshua Parker Keller Timber Creek 38.65 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Raylen Sharpe Allen 38.69 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Kendrick Smallwood Mesquite Poteet 38.82 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Travis Bradley White Settlement Brewer 38.78 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Calvin Porter Mansfield Summit 38.83 2/28/2020 SL Carroll Dragon Invitational
Nathan Franco Chisholm Trail 38.85 2/28/2020 Saginaw Rough Riders Relays
Lenard Lemons Arlington Martin 39.08 2/28/2020 Allen Eagle Relays
Ashton Turner Crowley 39.22 3/5/2020 John Malachi Relays
Patrick Bennett Jesuit 39.23 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Demarion Smith Lancaster 39.62 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Grant Williams Celina 39.70 3/6/2020 Celina Bobcat Relays
Calvin Britton Duncanville 39.93 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jomauri Murry Mansfield Lake Ridge 39.95 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
Timothy Adu Mansfield Lake Ridge 39.99 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
4x100 Relay
Lancaster 40.65 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Cedar Hill 40.93 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Duncanville 40.94 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
North Crowley 41.04 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Mansfield Lake Ridge 41.31 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Greenville 41.50 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Mesquite Horn 41.52 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
DeSoto 41.53 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Allen 41.54 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
South Grand Prairie 41.69 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
The Colony 41.86 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Skyline 41.91 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Denton Guyer 41.93 3/5/2020 Colony Cougar Invitational
Arlington Martin 42.07 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
McKinney North 42.08 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Wylie 42.12 2/28/2020 McKinney ISD Invitational
Mansfield Legacy 42.16 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Madison 42.17 2/29/2020 Sherman-Johnson Invitational
Denton Ryan 42.18 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Northwest Nelson 42.20 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Carter 42.20 2/29/2020 Sherman-Johnson Invitational
Lebanon Trail 42.23 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Arlington Lamar 42.24 2/22/2020 Keller Central Chargers Relays
White Settlement Brewer 42.26 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
South Oak Cliff 42.29 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
4x200 Relay
North Crowley 1:26.11 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Duncanville 1:26.16 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Lancaster 1:26.24 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Cedar Hill 1:26.97 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
South Grand Prairie 1:27.23 3/6/2020 Prairie Relays
DeSoto 1:27.36 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Aledo 1:27.47 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Mansfield Lake Ridge 1:27.64 3/7/2020 Border Track Brawl
McKinney North 1:27.76 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Burleson Centennial 1:27.89 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Allen 1:28.12 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Denton Ryan 1:28.93 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Waxahachie Life 1:28.93 2/29/2020 Skyline Track Classic
Wylie 1:28.99 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Greenville 1:29.02 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
Arlington Bowie 1:29.14 2/22/2020 Desoto High School - Nike Invitational
Northwest Nelson 1:29.14 2/29/2020 Lake Ridge Invitational
Mesquite Horn 1:29.21 3/5/2020 Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
FM Marcus 1:29.24 3/5/2020 Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
Arlington Lamar 1:29.30 2/27/2020 Haltom Hays Relays
Mesquite 1:29.35 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Jesuit 1:29.36 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
Kennedale 1:29.36 3/5/2020 John Malachi Relays
Skyline 1:29.42 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Ennis 1:29.43 3/5/2020 Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
4x400 Relay
Lancaster 3:19.16 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
Burleson Centennial 3:21.93 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
Decatur 3.22.28 3/12/2020 Aledo Bearcat Relays
McKinney North 3:22.86 3/6/2020 Dan Christie Relays
McKinney Boyd 3:23.53 2/22/2020 Frisco I.S.D. Invitational
North Crowley 3:23.86 2/29/2020 Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
Duncanville 3:23.98 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions
DeSoto 3:24.06 3/7/2020 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays
Frisco Heritage 3:24.76 3/6/2020 Lancaster Meet of Champions