Girls
Top All time Performances
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays

Discus
  Zada Swoopes Whitewright 2016 150'4"
  Zada Swoopes Whitewright 2016 145'11"
Christina Harris Bishop Lynch 2014    137'10"
  Zoe Broadway Joshua 2016 137'5"
  Jannia Price Killeen Ellison 2016 133'4"
Cori Runnels Houston Langston 2014      130'7"
  Richon Rogers Arlington Bowie 2016 126'0"
  Hayden Holloway Mesquite Horn 2016 122'10"
Madi Wilson Sanger 2015 122-7"
  Elise Hodges Keller Timber Creek 2016 121'10"
Shot Put
  Zada Swoopes Whitewright 2017 43'5"
  Halie Daniel Wylie East 2016 43'0"
Priscilla Adejokun Melissa 2017      43'0"
  Asia Abron Richardson 2016 42'9
Christina Harris Bishop Lynch 2014   41'11"
Richon Rogers Arlington Bowie 2015      41'6"
  Lauren Dixon Princeton 2016 40'10
  Zada Swoopes Whitewright 2016 40'8
  Faith Ette Mansfield Lake Ridge 2016 40'8
  Elise Hodges Keller Timber Creek 2016 40'5
Long Jump
  Jasmine Moore Mansfield Lake Ridge 2016 20'0
  Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn 2016 19'2
Kaylee Hinton Rockwall 2015     19'0
  Zuliat Alli Mesquite Horn 2016 19'0
  Ivy Walker Mansfield Summit 2016 18'8
  Allison Davis Canyon Randall 2016 18'7
Chelsey Cole Allen 2015      18'6
Jaida Lemmons Canterbury Episcopal 2015      18'6
  Jordan Washington Mansfield Summit 2016 18'6
Kaylee Hinton Rockwall 2014    18'4
Triple Jump
  Jasmine Moore Mansfield Lake Ridge 2016 40'5
TeShunna Sheppard Atlanta 2017    39'7
Morgan Talley Rockwall Heath 2017 37'11
Bryann Lawrence Mansfield Timberview 2014    37'10
  Valencia Bullock Mansfield Lake Ridge 2016 37'8
  Jaida Lemmons Canterbury Episcopal 2015      37'7
Oghale Omakor Cedar Hill 2016      37'1
  Haley Polk Frisco Heritage 2016 37'0
High Jump
Latyria Jefferson
Alyssa Miller
Princess Hamilton
DeSoto
McKinney Boyd
Roosevelt
2014
2017
2017
   5'9"
5'8"
5'6"
  Rose Njoku Rockwall 2016 5'6"
Aaliyah Chatman Cedar Hill 2014      5'6"
Kyra Maryland Southlake Carroll 2015      5'5"
Pole Vault
Desiree Freier Justin Northwest 2014    *14'0"
Amanda Wetzel Keller 2015      12'3"
Stephanie Gaisbauer Keller Central 2015      12'3"
  Avery Stuchell Denton Ryan 2016 12'0"
Zoe McKinley Grapevine 2014      12'0"
100m
  Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn 2017  11.51
  Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn 2016  11.54c
  Kelcie Simmons Leanord 2017  11.59
  Ja'leesa Giles Mansfield Legacy 2017  11.71
  I'Shunique Hamilton Cedar Hill 2016 11.74c
  Alexis Brown Kennedale 2017  11.77
Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn 2015  11.83
  Kelcie Simmons Leonard 2016 11.84c
  Taylor Blackshire Mesquite Horn 2017  12.00
  Cecily Edwards Plano West 2017 12.03
200m
  Kelcie Simmons Leonard 2017 24.11
  Alia Holmes Cedar Hill 2017 24.16
  Rosaline Effiong DeSoto 2017 24.30
Danyel White Cedar Hill 2014 24.34
LaTessa Johnson Richardson 2014    24.52
  Alexis Brown Kennedale 2017  24.59
Danyel White Cedar Hill 2015    24.64
  Morgan Burks-Magee Rockwall Heath 2017  24.76
  Kelcie Simmons Leonard 2016 24.80
  Anaya Washington Wylie 2017  25.05
400m
  Aaliyah Miller McKinney Boyd 2016  54.65
  Morgan Burks-Magee Rockwall Heath 2017  54.84
  Bailey Lear McKinney 2016 54.85
Aaliyah Miller McKinney Boyd 2014  55.33
  Bryannia Murphy DeSoto 2017 55.42
  Kalaya Ali McKinney Boyd 2017 55.88
Aaliyah Miller McKinney Boyd 2015    56.21
  Jhane' King Keller Timber Creek 2016 56.41
  Chiamaka Ene Rockwall Heath 2016 56.43
  Nicolette Dixon McKinney Boyd 2017 56.48
800m
Aaliyah Miller McKinney Boyd 2014  2:10.88
Megan Rourke Lake Travis 2017  2:11.11
Nissi Kabongo Frisco Liberty 2017 2:13.24
Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 2017 2:13.28
Camry Grigsby DeSoto 2014   2:14.32
Monica Carroll DeSoto 2017 2:15.71
Baylee Nelson Justin Northwest 2015   2:15.87
Karyss Betzen Canyon Randall 2015   2:16.08
  Soren Underwood Joshua 2016 2:16.33
Sarah Scott Wylie East 2014   2:16.42
1600m
Chelsey Sveinsson Greenhill 2010  4:45.2
Erin Bedell Plano West 2004    4:49.9
Maggie Montoya Rogers, AR 2013      4:52.30
Brooke Upshaw Southlake Carroll 2004      4:53.1
Jessica Prickhett Burleson 2013      4:54.91
Rachal Jones Hebron 2013      4:56.37
Jackie Choucair Hockaday 2012      4:56.68
Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake Carroll 2012      4:57.71
Emily Dunn Feast 2011      4:57.96
Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll 2013      4:58.09
Loren Hodges Paradise 2006      4:58.09
3200m
  Lauryn Barrientos Forney 2016 10:50.66
  Alison Esparza Southlake Carroll 2016 10:50.69
Elizabeth Reneau Argyle Liberty Christian 2017 10:55.12
  Karyss Betzen Canyon Randall 2016 10:55.35
Ashley Jacobs Arlington Martin 2015   10:56.30
  Kate Tracht Southlake Carroll 2016 10:56.69
Ali White Southlake Carroll 2017 10:56.97
Erika DeWitt Canyon Randall 2015   10:58.50
110m Hurdles
Alexis Duncan DeSoto 2016   13.34c
  Tonea Marshall Arlington Seguin 2016 13.34c
  Kaylor Harris Mesquite Horn 2017 13.77
  Alexis Duncan DeSoto 2014   13.80
Sami Gonzalez Carrollton Creekview 2015 14.12
  Makenzie Frank Bishop Dunne 2016 14.14c
300m Hurdles
Sami Gonzalez Carrollton Creekview 2015   42.12
  Madysen Hunter Southlake Carroll 2016 42.62
  Makensie Frank Bishop Dunne 2016 42.83
Kiana Hawn Forney 2014 42.93
4x100 Relay
DeSoto 2016    45.51
DeSoto 2017    45.81
Cedar Hill 2014  46.23
Mesquite Horn 2017 46.33
Cedar Hill 2017  46.44
Mansfield Lake Ridge 2017 46.56
Cedar Hill 2016  46.59
Mesquite Horn 2016 46.67
Cedar Hill 2015    46.86
DeSoto 2014    46.94
4x200 Relay
Mesquite 2017   1:37.28
DeSoto 2016   1:37.51
DeSoto 2017 1:38.22
Mesquite Horn 2016 1:39.00
Cedar Hill 2014   1:39.47
Cedar Hill 2017   1:40.05
DeSoto 2014   1:40.24
Longview 2017 1:40.28
  Mansfield Lake Ridge 2016 1:40.47  
Mesquite Horn 2015   1:40.82
4x400 Relay
  DeSoto 2017 3:43.45  
  McKinney Boyd 2017 3:46.14  
  McKinney Boyd 2016 3:49.79
Longview 2017 3:51.75
  DeSoto 2016 3:52.53  
Frisco Heritage 2017 3:53.02
Cedar Hill 2015   3:53.97
  Mansfield Lake Ridge 2017 3:54.52  
Carrollton Creekview 2015   3:55.10
Frisco Heritage 2014   3:56.23