Top Performances in Area |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/25/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Missing Areas:
5A-7/8, 5A-13/14, 4A-13/14,
3A-11/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
compiled by Mike Sheaner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
See Team Power Ratings at www.JSRelays.org |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coaches, please send results or corrections to mike@JSRelays.org |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
or fax 888-607-7154. Please provide first names and timing method. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Missing results from McKinney Lions
Invitational and Corsicana Gene Bullard Relays |
|
|
|
|
State Qualifier (state champion in
bold) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regional Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Converted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Time/Dist |
Date |
Location |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren St Peters |
Aledo |
172-4 |
3/1/2024 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olamide Favour Ayeni |
Denton Ryan |
165-6 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Chamizo |
Denton Guyer |
154-4 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Favor Anyanwu |
Sachse |
144-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Hildebrand |
Whitesboro |
143-5 |
3/7/2024 |
Van Alstyne Panther Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alana Butler |
Duncanville |
140-0 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Southern University Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
Bronwyn Adams |
Burleson Centennial |
138-4 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briana Davis |
Red Oak |
137-5 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe Barber |
Hebron |
137-0 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaydon Isham |
Waxahachie |
136-0 |
2/16/2024 |
Daniel Maberry Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miranda Roskop |
Northwest Nelson |
135-9 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alyssa Smith |
FW O.D. Wyatt |
134-6 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jewel Giles |
Mesquite |
134-4 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Lawrenson |
Forney |
130-10 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Eyanagho |
Frisco Panther Creek |
129-0 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eniyah Birdrow |
Kennedale |
126-9 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malajah Hawthorne |
Duncanville |
126-5 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Azaryah Jackson |
Arlington Martin |
126-0 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinnidi Hampton |
Rowlett |
124-9 |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esenam Hussey |
Denton Ryan |
124-3 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peggy Carr |
YWLA |
124-0 |
3/1/2024 |
Jimmie Sanders Wildcat Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Drew |
Flower Mound |
123-10 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kacey Johnson |
Frisco Wakeland |
123-0 |
3/21/2024 |
Aubrey Chaparral Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lael Johnson |
North Crowley |
122-4 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kennedy Haynes |
FW South Hills |
120-8 |
3/8/2024 |
South Hills Scorpion Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zakhyria Henry |
DeSoto |
120-5 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malyah Reeves |
Waxahachie |
120-2 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carly Fendley |
Crandall |
118-7 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsley Bramer |
Coppell |
118-1 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren St Peters |
Aledo |
48-1 |
3/1/2024 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briana Davis |
Red Oak |
45-3 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Favor Anyanwu |
Sachse |
43-6¼ |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jewel Giles |
Mesquite |
43-4½ |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaya Dixon |
South Grand Prairie |
42-7¼ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsley Bramer |
Coppell |
42-4 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Drew |
Flower Mound |
42-1 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alyssa Smith |
FW O.D. Wyatt |
42-1 |
3/1/2024 |
Jimmie Sanders Wildcat Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Elmore |
Gunter |
41-9½ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riley Menicucci |
Midlothian Heritage |
41-7 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alana Butler |
Duncanville |
41-4½ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakiya Jackson |
Plano |
40-7¾ |
3/7/2024 |
Coppell Cowboys Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaydon Isham |
Waxahachie |
40-6 |
2/16/2024 |
Daniel Maberry Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olamide Favour Ayeni |
Denton Ryan |
40-4 |
3/21/2024 |
Decatur Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe Barber |
Hebron |
39-11½ |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Chamizo |
Denton Guyer |
39-8 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinasaokwu Ukaji |
McKinney |
39-1½ |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Ratliff |
Northwest Nelson |
39-0 |
3/22/2024 |
Eaton Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Reed |
Northwest Eaton |
38-8¾ |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Ackers |
Godley |
38-6 |
2/29/2024 |
Tarleton State University HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
Kamane Hardeman |
Waxahachie |
38-5¾ |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedraiah Peterson |
South Grand Prairie |
38-3½ |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Omosigho |
Crandall |
38-2¾ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esther Adedire |
Mansfield Summit |
38-1½ |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Lacy |
North Crowley |
38-1 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla Price |
Lancaster |
38-0 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put Wheelchair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritvika Kondakrindi |
Hebron |
10-3½ |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Mooney |
Plano |
9-9 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falyn Lott |
Frisco Panther Creek |
20-5 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryhan Balous |
McKinney North |
20-2½ |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skylynn Townsend |
Prosper Rock Hill |
19-10 |
2/16/2024 |
McKinney Boyd Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Sophia Hamilton |
Highland Park |
19-9 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
London Tucker |
Burleson Centennial |
19-8¼ |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Ashley Lister |
Duncanville |
19-8 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Southern University Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
Mackenzie Hill |
Boswell |
19-6½ |
3/22/2024 |
Ranger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alleah Krote |
FW Arlington Heights |
19-1 |
3/22/2024 |
Hockaday Split H Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arieanna Jefferson |
Ferris |
18-11¾ |
3/16/2024 |
TCU High School/Alumni Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamiyah Hill |
Lancaster |
18-11 |
3/9/2024 |
Lancaster Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alyssa Anderson |
Hockaday |
18-10 |
2/24/2024 |
Greenhill Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Ennin |
John Paull II |
18-10 |
3/23/2024 |
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karis Nartey |
Allen |
18-9 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandria Drummond |
Mansfield Timberview |
18-8½ |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Elmore |
Gunter |
18-8¼ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aliyah Johnson |
FW Southwest Christian |
18-7¾ |
2/16/2024 |
Oakridge Opener |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saniya Bosby |
Rockwall |
18-7¼ |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlyn Cavitt |
Arlington Martin |
18-7 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breasia Roberts |
North Forney |
18-6 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayden Deflanders |
Frisco Reedy |
18-5¾ |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaliah Bryant |
Waxahachie |
18-5 |
2/23/2024 |
Trojan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Ford |
Frisco Panther Creek |
18-5 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Cooper |
Arlington Martin |
18-4 |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jillian Hill |
Allen |
18-3¼ |
3/21/2024 |
Naaman Forest Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydney Magennis |
John Paul II |
18-3 |
3/2/2024 |
FW Country Day Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Micah Tucker |
Burleson Centennial |
18-3 |
3/21/2024 |
Decatur Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabrielle Goodgames |
Duncanville |
18-2 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlyn Johnson |
Frisco Emerson |
18-2 |
2/23/2024 |
Trojan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skylynn Townsend |
Prosper Rock Hill |
42-1½ |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Ennin |
John Paull II |
40-10 |
2/24/2024 |
Greenhill Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alleah Krote |
FW Arlington Heights |
40-8 |
2/15/2024 |
Jerry B. Griffin Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Forde |
Frisco Panther Creek |
40-4 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whitney Robinson |
DeSoto |
40-2 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Karis Nartey |
Allen |
39-8¾ |
2/16/2024 |
McKinney Boyd Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Cooper |
Arlington Martin |
38-6½ |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaiden Black |
Waxahachie |
38-4¾ |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Arieanna Jefferson |
Ferris |
38-3¾ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Hentz |
Arlington Martin |
38-0 |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mackenzie Flaugher |
Springtown |
37-10 |
3/23/2024 |
Springtown Pojo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydney Magennis |
John Paul II |
37-10 |
3/2/2024 |
FW Country Day Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charis Phillips |
Arlington Bowie |
37-9¾ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jayden King |
Midlothian Heritage |
37-8¾ |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aniyah Harrison-Stewart |
Keller Fossil Ridge |
37-7½ |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanaya Stampley |
Rowlett |
37-7½ |
2/17/2024 |
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasmine Pullins |
Life Waxahachie |
37-7 |
2/22/2024 |
Bullard Williams Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neriah Williams |
Arlington Pantego Christian |
37-5 |
2/24/2024 |
TVS Kickoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Morgan |
Midlothian |
37-4 |
2/15/2024 |
Jerry B. Griffin Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Sturdivant |
FM Marcus |
37-3 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breasia Roberts |
North Forney |
37-2½ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zipporah Jones |
Duncanville |
37-1½ |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden Morgan |
Midlothian |
37-1 |
2/15/2024 |
Jerry B. Griffin Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamiyah Hill |
Lancaster |
37-0¼ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaliah Bryant |
Waxahachie |
36-10 |
2/16/2024 |
Daniel Maberry Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Stewart |
Lancaster |
36-10 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Elmore |
Gunter |
5-10¼ |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falyn Lott |
Frisco Panther Creek |
5-10 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nia Harrison |
Greenhill |
5-8 |
2/24/2024 |
Greenhill Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Rolan |
Prosper |
5-8 |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teah Walker |
McKinney North |
5-7 |
3/8/2024 |
McKinney North Bulldog Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Bettencourt |
Flower Mound |
5-6 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kchazney Beamon |
Mesquite Poteet |
5-6 |
2/22/2024 |
North Garland Raider Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tessa DelGrosso |
Rockwall Heath |
5-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NyKaela Mays |
Keller Fossil Ridge |
5-6 |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrayah McCoy |
Princeton |
5-6 |
3/1/2024 |
Highway 5 Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maci Pringle |
Flower Mound |
5-6 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor McKenzie |
Aledo |
5-5 |
2/15/2024 |
Kangaroo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis Morris |
Midlothian |
5-5 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasmine Pullins |
Waxahachie Life |
5-5 |
2/22/2024 |
Bullard Williams Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aniyah Bennett |
Lancaster |
5-4 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiora R Enyinna-Okeigbo |
Sunnyvale |
5-4 |
3/7/2024 |
Al Rholes Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meleah Washington |
Arlington Bowie |
5-4 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holland Jackson |
Anna |
5-4 |
2/24/2024 |
Forney Clay Jones Memorial
Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha House |
McKinney Boyd |
5-4 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah R. Berry |
Hillcrest |
5-4 |
2/23/2024 |
Trojan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taygen Goetschius |
L D Bell |
5-4 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mildred Medina |
Decatur |
5-4 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levariya Pinder |
Justin Northwest |
5-4 |
2/24/2024 |
Saginaw Rough Riders Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Reed |
Godley |
5-4 |
2/29/2024 |
Tarleton State University HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
Shelby Reed |
Argyle |
5-4 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaelynn Sims |
Sachse |
5-4 |
3/7/2024 |
Coppell Cowboys Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Stanzel |
Argyle |
5-4 |
2/16/2024 |
GHS Mustang Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emili Walker |
Krum |
5-4 |
3/23/2024 |
Springtown Pojo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Green |
Bridgeport |
5-4 |
3/23/2024 |
Springtown Pojo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Hindman |
Aledo |
12-7 |
2/15/2024 |
Kangaroo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacelyn Neighbors |
Royse City |
12-3 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Nalley |
Rockwall Heath |
12-3 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leeah Boyd |
Hebron |
12-2 |
3/7/2024 |
Coppell Cowboys Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kira Bowman |
Nevada Community |
12-0 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Kilburn |
Aledo |
12-0 |
3/21/2024 |
Joshua Owls Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Tagorda |
Keller Central |
12-0 |
3/1/2024 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Layla Paschall |
Forney |
11-6 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierany Neighbors |
Royse City |
11-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Neal |
Rockwall Heath |
11-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mackenzie Blue |
Justin Northwest |
11-6 |
3/21/2024 |
Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juliette Terry |
Frisco |
11-0 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison Goodin |
Flower Mound |
11-0 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Pemberton |
Prosper |
11-0 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven Johnson |
Frisco Emerson |
11-0 |
2/23/2024 |
Trojan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Mazey |
Southlake Carroll |
11-0 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary McClure |
Keller |
11-0 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peyton Berry |
Argyle |
11-0 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Sumien |
Joshua |
11-0 |
3/21/2024 |
Joshua Owls Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Foster Jr |
John Paul II |
10-7 |
2/24/2024 |
Greenhill Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austyn Johnson |
Aledo |
10-7 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylie Hancock |
Prosper Rock Hill |
10-6 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shreya Jadhav |
Colleyville Heritage |
10-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camryn Benson |
Lucas Lovejoy |
10-6 |
3/2/2024 |
Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellie Ware |
Decatur |
10-6 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Wyrick |
Argyle |
10-6 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indya Mayberry |
North Crowley |
11.35 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Lowe |
Sachse |
11.39 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
London Tucker |
Burleson Centennial |
11.48 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aliyah Johnson |
FW Southwest Christian |
11.56 |
3/2/2024 |
FW Country Day Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bailey Johnson |
Arlington Bowie |
11.58 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royalty Brown |
Skyline |
11.63 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mackenzie Hill |
Boswell |
11.70 |
3/22/2024 |
Ranger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samiyah Roberson |
North Crowley |
11.73 |
3/1/2024 |
North Crowley
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Stricklin |
Lancaster |
11.74 |
3/9/2024 |
Lancaster Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanyah Keeton |
Duncanville |
11.75 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tylar Parker |
Rockwall |
11.81 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jada Edwards |
Red Oak |
11.83 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydnee Wilson |
Lewisville |
11.83 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryce Brazzell |
Northwest Nelson |
11.86 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athena Hayes |
Plano East |
11.87 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laylah Lawson |
Prosper Rock Hill |
11.87 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christiana Boyd |
Forney |
11.88 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norah Nwonumah |
Mansfield Timberview |
11.89 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miracle Giddens |
Seagoville |
11.90 |
3/2/2024 |
North Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays |
|
|
|
|
Kennedy Branch |
Melissa |
11.93 |
3/2/2024 |
Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karis Jenkins |
Plano East |
11.93 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breasia Roberts |
North Forney |
11.93 |
3/21/2024 |
Naaman Forest Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myah Spriggs |
Euless Trinity |
11.94 |
3/7/2024 |
Rigsby Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel Brefo |
Midlothian Heritage |
11.95 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor-Marie Wilson |
South Grand Prairie |
11.95 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amauri Jackson |
Kimball |
11.96 |
3/22/2024 |
Mesquite ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryhan Balous |
McKinney North |
11.97 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Foxworth |
Frisco Lebanon Trail |
11.99 |
3/8/2024 |
Crandall Pirate Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 Meters Wheelchair Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritvika Kondakrindi |
Hebron |
24.39 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Mooney |
Plano |
29.98 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nasya Williams |
DeSoto |
23.25 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Bailey Johnson |
Arlington Bowie |
23.47 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyler Brazzell |
Northwest Nelson |
23.62 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indya Mayberry |
North Crowley |
23.70 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryce Brazzell |
Northwest Nelson |
23.85 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
London Tucker |
Burleson Centennial |
23.86 |
2/24/2024 |
Saginaw Rough Riders Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaShonda Reeves |
Keller Timber Creek |
24.16 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanyah Keeton |
Duncanville |
24.23 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Saniyah Miller |
Lancaster |
24.26 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
De'Kayla Simpson |
Duncanville |
24.29 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Micah Tucker |
Burleson Centennial |
24.33 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Hannah Lowe |
Sachse |
24.35 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norah Nwonumah |
Mansfield Timberview |
24.35 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aliyah Johnson |
FW Southwest Christian |
24.41 |
3/2/2024 |
FW Country Day Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rianna Floyd |
Waxahachie |
24.42 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Aaliyah Gipson |
Duncanville |
24.42 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailyn Head |
Denton Ryan |
24.44 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nia Trammell |
FW O D Wyatt |
24.49 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samarrah Williams |
Prosper Rock Hill |
24.51 |
3/22/2024 |
CFB RELAYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Lister |
Duncanville |
24.54 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Sydnee Collins |
Keller |
24.57 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chantell Bowman |
Cedar Hill |
24.58 |
3/22/2024 |
Mesquite ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samiyah Roberson |
North Crowley |
24.61 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royalty Brown |
Skyline |
24.66 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zariah Berry |
Arlington Martin |
24.69 |
3/21/2024 |
Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlyn Cavitt |
Arlington Martin |
22.71 |
3/21/2024 |
Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saniyah Miller |
Lancaster |
24.75 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Foxworth |
Frisco Lebanon Trail |
24.75 |
3/8/2024 |
Crandall Pirate Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Smith |
Aledo |
24.78 |
3/1/2024 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De'Kayla Simpson |
Duncanville |
54.97 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Brown |
Frisco Lebanon Trail |
55.24 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyler Brazzell |
Northwest Nelson |
55.47 |
3/16/2024 |
TCU High School/Alumni Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Lister |
Duncanville |
55.70 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nia Trammell |
FW O D Wyatt |
56.01 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel Brefo |
Midlothian Heritage |
56.04 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaShonda Reeves |
Keller Timber Creek |
56.23 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jada Edwards |
Red Oak |
56.60 |
3/2/2024 |
Sherman Johnson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariyah Turknett |
Cedar Hill |
56.72 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailey Littlefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
56.76 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Santoro |
Rockwall |
56.76 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Lehmann |
FW Southwest Christian |
56.84 |
3/23/2024 |
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gloria Granderson |
Prosper |
56.88 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jailah Robinson |
Carrollton Smith |
56.90 |
3/22/2024 |
CFB RELAYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sahara Tasker |
Allen |
56.93 |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jayden Piper |
Arlington Seguin |
56.95 |
3/1/2024 |
Jimmie Sanders Wildcat Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Gwendolyn McDaniel |
FW Southwest Christian |
57.09 |
3/23/2024 |
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kennedy Taylor |
Mansfield Lake Ridge |
57.13 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pilar Garcia |
Duncanville |
57.24 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Milan Lathan |
Lancaster |
57.34 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
London Harden |
Crowley |
57.35 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Laila Greer |
Allen |
57.36 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiora R Enyinna-Okeigbo |
Sunnyvale |
57.44 |
3/7/2024 |
Al Rholes Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordyn Brown |
Mansfield |
57.57 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Meters Wheelchair Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Mooney |
Plano |
1:35.19 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritvika Kondakrindi |
Hebron |
1:36.51 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Humphries |
Flower Mound |
2:06.59 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Humphries |
Flower Mound |
2:07.03 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Brown |
Frisco Lebanon Trail |
2:12.28 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adeline Bennett |
Flower Mound |
2:12.46 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia McGlade |
Allen |
2:13.40 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathryn Evans |
Burleson |
2:14.02 |
3/21/2024 |
Burleson Steve Goben Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Franka Windmoeller |
Keller |
2:14.49 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taryn Bailey |
DeSoto |
2:14.54 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenli Atwood |
Holiday |
2:14.74 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Brandenburg |
Aledo |
2:14.77 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel Simpson |
Euless Trinity |
2:15.26 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Fox |
Flower Mound |
2:15.34 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora Ryan |
Prosper |
2:15.35 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJ Novelli |
Northwest Nelson |
2:15.56 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Cuppett |
Northwest Nelson |
2:15.67 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Santoro |
Rockwall |
2:15.84 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Vezga |
Southlake Carroll |
2:15.95 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailey Littlefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
2:16.14 |
3/2/2024 |
Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macy Wingard |
Denton Braswell |
2:16.77 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reyna Heisserer |
Northwest Nelson |
2:17.19 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Neal |
Krum |
2:17.22 |
3/23/2024 |
Springtown Pojo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylin Rendon |
Brewer |
2:17.22 |
b |
Saginaw Rough Riders Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalyn Childers |
Flower Mound |
2:17.55 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella Celis |
Duncanville |
2:17.51 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Jordan Lacsamana |
Hockaday |
2:17.84 |
3/2/2024 |
FW Country Day Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Hite |
Pilot Point |
2:17.97 |
2/15/2024 |
Runnin' Chaps Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Humphries |
Flower Mound |
4:43.51 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Alexandra Fox |
Flower Mound |
4:47.74 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Macy Wingard |
Denton Braswell |
4:51.50 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJ Novelli |
Northwest Nelson |
4:55.40 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Addison Hite |
Pilot Point |
4:56,54 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Adeline Bennett |
Flower Mound |
4:56.99 |
2/15/2024 |
Max Goldsmith Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Morefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
4:59.33 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Ella Magallan |
Burleson Centennial |
5:00.27 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camryn Benson |
Lucas Lovejoy |
5:00.55 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Elizabeth Smits |
Southlake Carroll |
5:02.05 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Calhoun |
Keller Timber Creek |
5:02.48 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Alexandra Walsh |
Southlake Carroll |
5:03.06 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Pineda |
Boswell |
5:03.59 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Lola Deane |
Boswell |
5:04.17 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylin Rendon |
Brewer |
5:04.35 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charley Hamilton |
Rockwall |
5:07.60 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Alivia Spangler |
Prosper |
5:07.80 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luna Gutierrez |
Southlake Carroll |
5:08.26 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvia Schwedler |
Southlake Carroll |
5:08.31 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reyna Heisserer |
Northwest Nelson |
5:09.16 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Vesga |
Southlake Carroll |
5:09.85 |
2/22/2024 |
Carroll Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paige Rogers |
Plano West |
5:10.16 |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Brandenburg |
Aledo |
5:10.25 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Reagan Reed |
Prosper |
5:10.26 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Lacsamana |
Hockaday |
5:10.80 |
3/22/2024 |
Hockaday Split H Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailey Littlefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
5:10.86 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Kenli Atwood |
Holiday |
5:12.53 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Dotts |
Boswell |
5:12.93 |
3/9/2024 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Humphries |
Flower Mound |
10:02.95 |
2/29/2024 |
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Fox |
Flower Mound |
10:25.87 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macy Wingard |
Denton Braswell |
10:28.83 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Morefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
10:37.88 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camryn Benson |
Lucas Lovejoy |
10:38.54 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Walsh |
Southlake Carroll |
10:39.17 |
2/29/2024 |
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
MJ Novelli |
Northwest Nelson |
10:42.51 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Smits |
Southlake Carroll |
10:44.39 |
2/29/2024 |
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvia Schwedler |
Southlake Carroll |
10:44.61 |
2/29/2024 |
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Hite |
Pilot Point |
10:56.21 |
3/9/2024 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ava Cole |
Flower Mound |
10:56.62 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Magallan |
Burleson Centennial |
10:58.28 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydni Wilkins |
Frisco Liberty |
10:58.62 |
2/23/2024 |
Trojan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alivia Spangler |
Prosper |
10:59.23 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Presley Collins |
Northwest Eaton |
11:00.34 |
3/8/2024 |
Byron Nelson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Calhoun |
Keller Timber Creek |
11:03.69 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Husbands |
Midlothian |
11:04.02 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meagan Meyers |
Mansfield Lake Ridge |
11:06.15 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Dotts |
Boswell |
11:07.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Saginaw Rough Riders Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylin Rendon |
Brewer |
11:08.47 |
3/1/2024 |
Celina Bobcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clare Boneau |
Keller |
11:10.53 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Luna Gutierrez |
Southlake Carroll |
11:12.20 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Pineda |
Boswell |
11:12.21 |
2/29/2024 |
Azle Donnie Ostermann Hornet Relays |
|
|
|
|
Reyna Heisserer |
Northwest Nelson |
11:14.95 |
3/16/2024 |
Texas Distance Festival - Southlake Carroll |
|
|
|
Margaret Thompson |
Hockaday |
11:15.67 |
2/24/2024 |
Greenhill Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn Karry |
McKinney Boyd |
11:15.90 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peyton Benson |
Lucas Lovejoy |
11:16.68 |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lola Deane |
Boswell |
11:17.13 |
1/27/2024 |
North Texas Winter 3200m/800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Martin |
Southlake Carroll |
11:18.06 |
1/27/2024 |
North Texas Winter 3200m/800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Leonard |
Sachse |
11:18.00 |
3/22/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailyn Head |
Denton Ryan |
13.87 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaylah Braxton |
Frisco Heritage |
13.91 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalani Lawson |
FW Dunbar |
14.12 |
3/16/2024 |
TCU High School/Alumni Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Alleah Krote |
FW Arlington Heights |
14.17 |
3/16/2024 |
TCU High School/Alumni Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Trezur Connley |
Duncanville |
14.23 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Elmore |
Gunter |
14.27 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelcy Horace |
Garland Lakeview Centennial |
14.37 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Bettencourt |
Flower Mound |
14.42 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krystan Bright |
Cedar Hill |
14.42 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockin R Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabrielle Goodgames |
Duncanville |
14.42 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falyn Lott |
Frisco Panther Creek |
14.48 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reagan Williams |
Mansfield Timberview |
14.50 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Kaylin Caruso |
Wylie East |
14.51 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiora R Enyinna-Okeigbo |
Sunnyvale |
14.64 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justice Armstrong |
Lancaster |
14.69 |
3/9/2024 |
Lancaster Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelis Jules |
Frisco Lone Star |
14,72 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlyn Tran |
Plano East |
14.88 |
3/2/2024 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kennedi Cox |
Lancaster |
14.89 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayotric Taplin |
Denton Braswell |
14.94 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teah Walker |
McKinney North |
14.98 |
3/16/2024 |
UNT Bill Schmidt Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamiyah Hill |
Lancaster |
15.01 |
3/9/2024 |
Lancaster Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Pritchard |
Celina |
15.02 |
3/1/2024 |
Celina Bobcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexi Simmonds |
Celina |
15.04 |
3/1/2024 |
Celina Bobcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaye Feely |
Argyle |
15.05 |
2/22/2024 |
Decatur Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Morgan |
Midlothian |
15.05 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chasity Saintjuste |
McKinney |
15.05 |
3/8/2024 |
McKinney North Bulldog Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avery McIntosh |
Prosper |
15.10 |
3/16/2024 |
TCU High School/Alumni Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailyn Head |
Denton Ryan |
42.18 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falyn Lott |
Frisco Panther Creek |
42.50 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krystan Bright |
Cedar Hill |
43.27 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelcy Horace |
Garland Lakeview Centennial |
43.33 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Dolberry |
Lucas Lovejoy |
44.17 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lily McDowell |
Northwest Nelson |
44.18 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jada Donahue |
Red Oak |
44.63 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aria Gooden |
Duncanville |
44.73 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'Mari Gray |
Midlothian |
44.80 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paityn Neely |
DeSoto |
44.89 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla Effiong |
DeSoto |
45.13 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Constance Aldred |
Denton Braswell |
45.25 |
2/24/2024 |
Braswell Bengal Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair Haverkamp |
Flower Mound |
45.25 |
3/21/2024 |
Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amelia Fair |
Frisco Heritage |
45.26 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anaya Little |
Princeton |
45.75 |
3/8/2024 |
Crandall Pirate Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexi Simmonds |
Celina |
45.76 |
3/21/2024 |
Aubrey Chaparral Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaela Perez |
Rockwall |
45.80 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kailey Littlefield |
Lucas Lovejoy |
45.83 |
3/21/2024 |
Mike Williams Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aubani Brumsey |
Waxahachie |
45.85 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kierstyn York |
Crandall |
45.86 |
3/8/2024 |
Crandall Pirate Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiona Harris |
Woodrow Wilson |
45.98 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Bettencourt |
Flower Mound |
45.99 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justice Armstrong |
Lancaster |
46.01 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella Smith |
Prosper Rock Hill |
46.07 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Sunny Vreeland |
Flower Mound |
46.08 |
3/21/2024 |
Keller Dave Park Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4X100 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncanville |
|
45.27 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lancaster |
|
45.69 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Martin |
45.98 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest Nelson |
46.01 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
|
46.10 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield Timberview |
46.63 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Crowley |
46.69 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allen |
|
46.83 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyline |
|
46.83 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FW O D Wyatt |
46.88 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frisco Heritage |
46.91 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prosper Rock Hill |
46.97 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Crowley |
|
47.13 |
3/21/2024 |
Joshua Owls Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plano East |
|
47.13 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield Lake Ridge |
47.22 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney North |
47.38 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Forney |
47.48 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denton Braswell |
47.60 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prosper |
|
47.60 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Hill |
|
47.67 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Seguin |
47.77 |
3/13/2024 |
Judy Thomas Texan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FW Dunbar |
47.84 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Princeton |
|
47.88 |
3/1/2024 |
Highway 5 Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wylie East |
|
47.89 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney |
|
47.92 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burleson Centennial |
47.95 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4X200 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncanville |
|
1:36.68 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
|
1:37.27 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lancaster |
|
1:37.86 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Martin |
1:37.92 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield Timberview |
1:39.39 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Forney |
1:39.60 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hebron |
|
1:39.80 |
2/7/2024 |
McKinney North Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyline |
|
1:39.99 |
2/8/2024 |
City of Champions Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coppell |
|
1:40.22 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield Lake Ridge |
1:40.41 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney North |
1:40.41 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Crowley |
1:40.72 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crowley |
|
1:40.85 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FW O. D. Wyatt |
1:40.87 |
3/1/2024 |
Jimmie Sanders Wildcat Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
Waxahachie |
1:41.01 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hebron |
|
1:41.24 |
2/24/2024 |
Hebron Hawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak |
|
1:41.24 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Seguin |
1:41.29 |
3/9/2024 |
Bowie Volunteer Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carter |
|
1:41.55 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Grand Prairie |
1:41.95 |
2/15/2024 |
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Life Waxahachie |
1:42.10 |
3/22/2024 |
Life Waxahachie Rick Pinson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
Arlington Bowie |
1:42.24 |
3/13/2024 |
Judy Thomas Texan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest Eaton |
1:42.25 |
3/13/2024 |
Judy Thomas Texan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frisco Lebanon Trail |
1:42.33 |
3/1/2024 |
Highway 5 Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frisco Heritage |
1:42.40 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denton Braswell |
1:42.47 |
3/1/2024 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richardson |
|
1:42.57 |
3/2/2024 |
Skyline Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4X400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncanville |
|
3:44.68 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lancaster |
|
3:46.54 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lovejoy |
|
3:49.13 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak |
|
3:51.56 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flower Mound |
3:53.00 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plano West |
|
3:53.47 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Martin |
3:55.55 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield Lake Ridge |
3:56.39 |
3/22/2024 |
Summit Jaguar Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prosper Rock Hill |
3:56.82 |
3/23/2024 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burleson |
|
3:57.99 |
3/8/2024 |
Kaufman Golden Lion Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwall |
|
3:58.93 |
2/24/2024 |
Desoto Nike Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyline |
|
3:59.83 |
2/8/2024 |
City of Champions Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Bowie |
4:00.05 |
3/13/2024 |
Judy Thomas Texan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waxahachie |
4:00.23 |
3/13/2024 |
Donnie Conner Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midlothian |
|
4:00.52 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prosper |
|
4:00.55 |
2/23/2024 |
Allen Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Hill |
|
4:00.82 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coppell |
|
4:01.18 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney |
|
4:01.43 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Seguin |
4:01.72 |
3/22/2024 |
Life Waxahachie Rick Pinson Invitational |
|
|
|
|
Lincoln |
|
4:01.76 |
3/23/2024 |
Carter ShootOut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
|
4:01.97 |
3/2/2024 |
Texas A&M Bluebonnet High School
Invitational |
|
|
Argyle |
|
4:02.09 |
3/22/2024 |
Guyer Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krum |
|
4:02.26 |
3/23/2024 |
Springtown Pojo Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ursuline |
|
4:02.33 |
3/22/2024 |
Hockaday Split H Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield |
|
4:02.74 |
2/24/2024 |
Lake Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney North |
4:02.79 |
3/23/2024 |
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aledo |
|
4:02.82 |
2/24/2024 |
Falcon Fast Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|